Last transmission: 19.09.2021 19:11 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SOUZA Matheus
PR CMPR Parana
BRA D 12
16 CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
9 LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
5 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
13 MURRAY Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
11 ALONSO Vinicius
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
7 GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi 1
Fr 16:45
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
 
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 1
 
 
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 7
 
 
MURRAY Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 3
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
HEMPEL Christian
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 0
 
 
ALONSO Vinicius
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA V 15
NOGUEIRA Pedro
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 4
 
 
CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 8
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
LOBO Guilherme
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 4
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALLEAZZI Felipe
SP CGB Betancourt
BRA D 10
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TOMINO Rafael
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
4 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
2 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 12
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MURA Andre
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
 
Back to top