Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ALVES Tabea | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.7 | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.6 | ||
BRA | BARDUS Michele | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | 2.36 | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.21 | ||
GER | BROHL Manuela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.65 | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | CANESTRARO Milena | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | 2.35 | ||
BRA | CAVALCANTI Bianca | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.30 | ||
BRA | CHEN Sindy | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.9 | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.11 | ||
BRA | COVOLAN Oriete | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.56 | ||
BRA | CRISTINA COSTA MARÇAL PINTO Leila | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | DANTAS Bianca | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 2.17 | ||
BRA | DE CAMARGO Maria Rita | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.15 | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.32 | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.12 | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.34 | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.39 | ||
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.20 | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.57 | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina | SP | CGB Betancourt | 2.37 | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.41 | ||
BRA | LOURENÇO Lorenza | MG | Esgrima Rapier | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MALUF Fabiana | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.44 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Laura | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.33 | ||
BRA | MEINE Mariana | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.25 | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.19 | ||
BRA | MOREIRA Carolina | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.14 | ||
BRA | NETTO SIMEAO Amanda | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.2 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | 2.59 | ||
BRA | PARO Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.23 | ||
BRA | PASTERNAK Debora | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.26 | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.42 | ||
BRA | SARAIVA Stephany | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.24 | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.10 | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.4 | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.31 | ||
BRA | TÁVORA FREIRE Anna Beatriz | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.66 | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.29 | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola | MG | BTC Barroca | 2.48 | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.63 | ||
BRA | VIZEU Victoria | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.3 | ||
BRA | ZETTERMANN Renata | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.5 |