Last transmission: 06.11.2021 21:53 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 XELLA MUTTI Isadora
RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 3
16 CAVALIERI Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 SANTOS Stella
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
5 WU Yuki
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 IKUNO Naomi
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
13 MANGLANO Lorena
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
3 TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi 12
Sa 15:40
14 ANELE Renata
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
11 SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA
7 GRAHL Julia
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
15 ROCHA Marina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi 12
Sa 15:55
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
CAVALIERI Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 4
 
 
SANTOS Stella
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 9
MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
WU Yuki
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
IKUNO Naomi
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
 
 
MANGLANO Lorena
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
ANELE Renata
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 2
 
 
SILVA Samara
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 8
ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
 
 
GRAHL Julia
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 14
SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
ROCHA Marina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 3
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
MELO Mariana
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
WU Yuki
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAPAJOS Manuela
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SILVA Thyciane
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 0
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 0
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
4 WU Yuki
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 1
3 ASQUINO Sophia
SP LQ Life Quality
BRA D 11
2 BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
MATOS Livia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
BASSO Valentina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 8
 
Back to top