NC Apent Østlandsmesterskap
NC Apent Østlands Championships
NOR Oslo
26.05. - 27.05.
26.05. - 27.05.
Senior
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ASCHEHOUG Irina
MALVIK Katherina
KAROBLYTE Adele
MORVIK Anne Marit
-
Men's Individual
STORMARK Joergen
LEVORSEN Alexander
KOLBJORNSEN Endre
HILLESTAD Ludvig
Women's Individual
ASCHEHOUG Irina
MALVIK Katherina
KAROBLYTE Adele
MORVIK Anne Marit
Men's Individual
STORMARK Joergen
LEVORSEN Alexander
KOLBJORNSEN Endre
HILLESTAD Ludvig
U17
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SMØRAAS Louise
TENGESDAL Vilde
WEN Jiayi
STRUCK Henrike
-
Men's Individual
DAHLBO Benjamin
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
WILMOT Benjamin
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
Women's Individual
SMØRAAS Louise
TENGESDAL Vilde
WEN Jiayi
STRUCK Henrike
Men's Individual
DAHLBO Benjamin
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
WILMOT Benjamin
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
U13
Epee
-
Women's Individual
INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora
VASDAL KALVIK Inga
-
Men's Individual
MALVIK Aleksander
NORDTVEIT Didrik
FALKGÅRD Hans
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
Women's Individual
INGEBRIGSTEN USTAD Nora
VASDAL KALVIK Inga
Men's Individual
MALVIK Aleksander
NORDTVEIT Didrik
FALKGÅRD Hans
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
U20
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MALVIK Katherina
AGAYEV Maria
SMØRAAS Louise
TENGESDAL Vilde
-
Men's Individual
DAHLBO Benjamin
STORMARK Joergen
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Women's Individual
MALVIK Katherina
AGAYEV Maria
SMØRAAS Louise
TENGESDAL Vilde
Men's Individual
DAHLBO Benjamin
STORMARK Joergen
FRIIS RUUD Emil
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
U15
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TENGESDAL Vilde
WEN Jiayi
SMØRAAS Louise
STRUCK Henrike
-
Men's Individual
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
SKOGERBOE Andreas
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
BAKKE Alexander
Women's Individual
TENGESDAL Vilde
WEN Jiayi
SMØRAAS Louise
STRUCK Henrike
Men's Individual
DRAUGEDALEN Elias
SKOGERBOE Andreas
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
BAKKE Alexander
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website