Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STEFFENS Jon | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
2. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
3. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
4. | GER | BANOWITZ Constantin | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
5. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
6. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
8. | GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
9. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
10. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | KÜNZE Sebastian | BY | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. | |
12. | GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | HE | FC Offenbach | |
13. | GER | MARCHET Bruno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
14. | GER | RING Cornelius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
15. | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
16. | GER | BREUNIG Hermann | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
17. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
18. | GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
19. | GER | TATAROV Arseny | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
20. | GER | ENGLERT Arthur | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
21. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
22. | GER | MEIER Benno | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
23. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
24. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
25. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
26. | GER | ORGEL Gabriel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
27. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
28. | NED | MAKAROV Leon | |||
29. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
30. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | |
31. | GER | HELLMICH Richard | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
32. | GER | WAHL Max | SN | Dresdener FC | |
33. | GER | REINEKE Franz | BY | SSV Ettal | |
34. | USA | AYOTTE James | |||
35. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
36. | GER | VOGEL Caspar | NR | OFC Bonn | |
37. | GER | RUMMLER Jean | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
38. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
39. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
40. | GER | SZÜTS Máté | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
41. | GER | SCHWARZ Julian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | HEUSER Tobias | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
43. | GER | SCHICK Kjell | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
44. | GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Abandon |
45. | GER | SCHÜTZ Eric | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
46. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
47. | GER | PLÖTZ Philipp | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
48. | GER | STROHSCHEIN Leo | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
49. | GER | NAMEK Aran | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
50. | GER | HESSE Oliver | SN | FC Leipzig | |
51. | GER | COFALKA Anton | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
52. | GER | GERLACH Lenny | NR | OFC Bonn | |
53. | GER | UHLMANN Haye | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
54. | GER | PAPENFUSS Jonas | SN | Dresdener FC | |
55. | GER | KITTEL Ben Leon | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
56. | GER | MIDDENDORF Theo | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
57. | GER | BARTZ Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
58. | GER | HÄNSCH Anton | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
59. | GER | SEIFFERT Florian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
60. | GER | GIERSBACH Leonard | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
61. | GER | HÄBERLE Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
62. | GER | MÄDER Anton | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
63. | GER | SCHMID Erik | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio | SN | FC Leipzig | |
65. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
66. | GER | HEUPEL Jan | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
67. | GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
68. | GER | KREß Joshua | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
69. | GER | HERZBERG Julian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
70. | GER | BERGMANN Florian | SN | Dresdener FC | |
71. | GER | WIDANY Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
72. | GER | HONERT Ryan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Abandon |
73. | GER | SCHMIDT VEGA Till | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
74. | GER | HACKER Maximilian | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
75. | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
76. | GER | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
77. | GER | FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | HE | FC Offenbach | |
78. | GER | WALLSTABE Arne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
79. | GER | KUPETZ Bodo | SN | FC Leipzig | |
80. | GER | CORBIE Mika | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
81. | GER | SCHUBERT Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
82. | GER | STETTIN Benno | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
83. | GER | PRZIKOPP Hannes | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
84. | GER | FRISMAN David | SN | FC Leipzig | |
85. | GER | FISCHER Hugo | HE | Homburger TG | |
86. | GER | COURTNEY-LUX Ceallachan | BY | SGS Erlangen | |
87. | GER | BUBEEV Grigori | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
88. | GER | KAMMERER Constantin | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
89. | GER | PRAMME Matteo | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
90. | GER | SUVOROV Lev | SN | FC Leipzig | |
91. | GER | ZAWIERUCHA Jacob | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
92. | GER | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
93. | GER | STROBACH Fiete | SN | FC Leipzig | |
94. | GER | BRÄSIGK Alexander | SN | FC Leipzig | |
95. | GER | MÜLLER Elia | HE | VFL Bad Nauheim | |
96. | GER | ANDERS Jonas | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
97. | GER | MÜLLER Oskar Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | |
98. | GER | SCHEIBNER Oscar | SN | Dresdener FC | |
99. | GER | MELZER Arik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
100. | GER | FABISCH Erik | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
101. | GER | VON SONNTAG Amelius Serafin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
102. | GER | FISCHER Finn | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
103. | GER | NYDERLE Jonathan | SN | Dresdener FC | |
104. | GER | MESSERSCHMIDT Linus | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
105. | GER | ZAUSCH Simon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
106. | GER | AUER Konstantin | SN | FC Leipzig | |
107. | GER | SIEWERT Til | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
108. | GER | RICHTER Caspar | SN | Dresdener FC | |
109. | GER | KÖDEL Nio | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
110. | GER | SIMON Jesse | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
111. | GER | LASPE Marc | SN | Dresdener FC | |
112. | GER | TISCHLER Florian | NR | OFC Bonn | |
113. | GER | BACHMANN Florian | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
114. | GER | VOIGT Fionn | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
115. | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | |
116. | GER | SEYFARTH Levi Noah | SN | FC Leipzig | |
117. | GER | ZIESENISS Mika | SN | FC Leipzig | |
118. | GER | NITTEL Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
119. | GER | SCHEMMERT Benno | SN | FC Leipzig | |
120. | GER | DAMMASCH Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
. | GER | THIEME Hugo Richard | SN | TV Markkleeberg | Exclusion |