No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOXHEIMER Sonja Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FREY Luisa Fechtakademie Ravensburg |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 45. | ||
GER | TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BORGHS Louise EFG Essen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | LIETO Alyssia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 44. | ||
GER | GRUPE Mia TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | KUSCHE Amelie TV Haueneberstein |
7 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 29 | 0.167 | -7 | 5. | 42. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna JÜTTEN Svenja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMIAN Laura TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | PFAADT Katharina SV Waldkirch |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 25 | 25 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 38. | ||
GER | MAAßEN Alice Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 48. | ||
GER | LÖHLER Lilli Elmshorner MTV |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WIRTH Emilia TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | SECER Lara Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | RÖSELER Josie FC Leipzig |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 16. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
TAPPE Jörg KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ULRICH Laura Sophie FG Segeberg |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 52. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Eva FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 46. | ||
GER | EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 27. | ||
NED | VAN GRINSVEN Luca 1 SC Den Bosch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SZALAY Clara FS Pforzheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | HAAG Rosa-Lina TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | MARX Charlotte Fechterring Hochwald |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 9 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
PRINZ Nele STANGE Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ILLIG Fiona TV Kaufbeuren |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | JIRMANN Mathilde FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia Chemnitzer PSV |
5 | D3 | D3 | V1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 12. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
RUYTERS Amrei
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZWICKER Isabella FC Konstanz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | PAHLOW Johanna TG Schwenningen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | TUTTLA Jennifer Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | KLEUKER Dan TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | NAUMANN Josy FC Leipzig |
5 | V3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | STRIPP Marla TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 37. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
ROGMANN Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLAUTZSCH Emma Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | RANK Marie Leonore FS Pforzheim |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | KLAUS Emiliy TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BRECHLIN Merle FG Segeberg |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | LAUERWALD Mathilda FC Kassel |
6 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 13. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLÖMER Ladina Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | GRASSEWITZ Franziska FC Kassel |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | FRAHM Emilie TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 51. | ||
GER | STEFFENS Eva SSG Bensheim |
4 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | OBERENDER Yara FC Oelsnitz |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 26 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | MAIER Paula-Marlen FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | MIELKE Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 9 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 15 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
STUMPF Celine LUDOLF Julia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KALTENBACH Philine SV Waldkirch |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | BIENEFELD Maya Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Viktoria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | BEHRENS Maike TV Augsburg |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | MAIER Mara FSG Warendorf |
6 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 10. |
Details