Last transmission: 19.09.2021 14:38 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander
Bygdø FK
1 D4 V5 D3 D1 D2 D0 V5 2 20 27 0.286 -7 6. 11.
NOR DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot
Bygdø FK
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 D1 4 24 28 0.571 -4 4. 7.
NOR GRANDAL Castor Felix
Oslo FK
3 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 D1 1 15 34 0.143 -19 8. 14.
NOR KALSNES Tidemand Berg
Bygdø FK
4 V4 D4 D4 D2 D1 D0 D2 1 17 33 0.143 -16 7. 13.
NOR SPANT Charlie Bjelland
Njård Fekting
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.714 8 3. 5.
NOR ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo
Titan Fekteklubb
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 16 1.000 19 1. 2.
NOR ALIZADEH Zakaria
Titan Fekteklubb
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 5 33 14 0.714 19 2. 4.
NOR RYENG Markus
Njård Fekting
8 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 3 24 24 0.429 0 5. 9.
Details
GRANDAL Castor Felix   D 2 V 5   DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot
SPANT Charlie Bjelland   V 5 D 1   MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander
KALSNES Tidemand Berg   D 0 V 5   ALIZADEH Zakaria
RYENG Markus   D 2 V 5   ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot   V 5 D 4   MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander
KALSNES Tidemand Berg   D 4 V 5   GRANDAL Castor Felix
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo   V 5 D 1   SPANT Charlie Bjelland
ALIZADEH Zakaria   V 5 D 2   RYENG Markus
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander   D 3 V 4   KALSNES Tidemand Berg
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot   V 5 D 3   SPANT Charlie Bjelland
GRANDAL Castor Felix   D 1 V 5   RYENG Markus
ALIZADEH Zakaria   D 4 V 5   ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot   V 5 D 4   KALSNES Tidemand Berg
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander   V 5 D 2   RYENG Markus
SPANT Charlie Bjelland   V 5 D 4   ALIZADEH Zakaria
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo   V 5 D 3   GRANDAL Castor Felix
RYENG Markus   V 5 D 1   DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot
KALSNES Tidemand Berg   D 2 V 5   SPANT Charlie Bjelland
MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander   D 2 V 5   ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo
ALIZADEH Zakaria   V 5 D 2   GRANDAL Castor Felix
RYENG Markus   V 5 D 2   KALSNES Tidemand Berg
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo   V 5 D 3   DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot
SPANT Charlie Bjelland   V 5 D 1   GRANDAL Castor Felix
ALIZADEH Zakaria   V 5 D 0   MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo   V 5 D 1   KALSNES Tidemand Berg
SPANT Charlie Bjelland   V 5 D 3   RYENG Markus
DE ORLINCE ORLINSKI Philip Lancelot   D 0 V 5   ALIZADEH Zakaria
GRANDAL Castor Felix   D 1 V 5   MØRCH HELLKÅS Alexander

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander
Bygdø FK
1 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 8.
NOR YE Maxwell
Titan Fekteklubb
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
NOR JACOBSEN Tinius
Oslo FK
3 D2 D2 D2 D4 V5 D0 1 15 24 0.167 -9 6. 12.
NOR SKIMINA Michael
Bygdø FK
4 V5 D2 V4 V4 V5 D4 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 6.
NOR ALIZADEH Yahia
Titan Fekteklubb
5 D1 D1 V5 D3 V4 D4 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 10.
NOR SANDVIK Ole
Bekkestua Fekting
6 D1 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 Exclusion
NOR LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian
Njård Fekting
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 3.
Details
SKIMINA Michael   V 5 D 4   AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander
ALIZADEH Yahia   D 1 V 5   YE Maxwell
SANDVIK Ole   D 0 V 5   JACOBSEN Tinius
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander   D 2 V 5   LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian
SKIMINA Michael   V 4 D 3   ALIZADEH Yahia
JACOBSEN Tinius   D 2 V 5   YE Maxwell
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian   V 5 D 0   SANDVIK Ole
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander   V 5 D 1   ALIZADEH Yahia
JACOBSEN Tinius   D 2 V 4   SKIMINA Michael
YE Maxwell   V 5 D 1   SANDVIK Ole
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian   V 5 D 4   ALIZADEH Yahia
AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander   V 5 D 2   JACOBSEN Tinius
SANDVIK Ole   D 0 V 5   SKIMINA Michael
YE Maxwell   V 5 D 1   LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian
ALIZADEH Yahia   V 5 D 4   JACOBSEN Tinius
SANDVIK Ole   D 1 V 5   AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander
SKIMINA Michael   D 2 V 5   YE Maxwell
JACOBSEN Tinius   D 0 V 5   LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian
ALIZADEH Yahia   V 4 D 2   SANDVIK Ole
YE Maxwell   V 5 D 1   AABØ-YÜKSEL Leander
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian   V 5 D 4   SKIMINA Michael