Last transmission: 10.04.2022 18:11 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GALANAKI Marina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SIAFI Theodora
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
16 VOULGARAKI Danai Aikaterini
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
9 GOUSOPOULOU Pandora
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
24 SYRIANOU Konstantina
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 0
25 ANTONELLOU Ariadni
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
8 BLETSA Iris Aikaterini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
5 SARIKLAKI Marina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 KOUTSOGIORGA Lydia Aikaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 10
12 LALIOTI Zoi
AKADIMIA XIFASKIAS CORINTHIAS
GRE D 9
13 DERMATI Eleni
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
20 ZIROGIANNI Venetia Rafaela
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 0
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
3 KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SYKINIOTI Kalomoira Rafaela
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 1
14 PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
11 NOTARA Konstantina Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
22 GIAMPANI Zoi
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 1
27 *** bye *** Pi 4
Su 17:10
6 PETROUTSOU Argyro
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
7 APOSTOLOPOULOU Vasiliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
26 ARGYROU Angeliki Akrivi
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 2
23 SEKERTZI Maria Evangelia
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 3
10 KORMANIATI Amamelida
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
15 BOBOC Maria - Elena
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
ROU D 0
18 GEORGOPOULOU Chrysoula
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 PAPADAKI Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
GALANAKI Marina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
SIAFI Theodora
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
GOUSOPOULOU Pandora
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
ANTONELLOU Ariadni
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 3
 
 
SARIKLAKI Marina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
KOUTSOGIORGA Lydia Aikaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
DERMATI Eleni
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
 
 
KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
PALIOGEORGOU Alexandra
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
 
 
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
PETROUTSOU Argyro
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 6
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOU Vasiliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
KORMANIATI Amamelida
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
 
 
GEORGOPOULOU Chrysoula
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
PAPADAKI Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
GALANAKI Marina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
GOUSOPOULOU Pandora
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARIKLAKI Marina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
LEONTIADOU Marina - Ioanna
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
NOTARA Konstantina Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOU Vasiliki
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
PAPADAKI Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GALANAKI Marina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
4 SARIKLAKI Marina
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 2
3 KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 10
2 PAPADAKI Eirini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
 
GALANAKI Marina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 10
KOUSTENI Foteini Eirini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
 
Back to top