Last transmission: 15.05.2022 11:26 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN VASAS BUDAPEST
1 VASAS Budapest
1 D31 V45 V45 2 121 112 0.667 9 2. 7.
GRE GREECE - ARISTON PAIANIAS
1
2 V45 V45 D43 2 133 112 0.667 21 1. 5.
GER HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB
3 D32 D36 D35 0 103 135 0.000 -32 4. 15.
NOR BYGDOE FK
Bygdø FK
4 D35 V45 V45 2 125 123 0.667 2 3. 9.
Details
VASAS BUDAPEST   V 45 D 35   BYGDOE FK
BAKOS Balint 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) RUUD Emil Friis
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 5 (3) 10 5 2 (-3) PIASECKI Bartosz
FENYVESI Csaba 5 (2) 15 8 3 (-2) ERIKSEN Kai Haakon
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 1 (-4) 16 13 5 (4) RUUD Emil Friis
BAKOS Balint 4 (-2) 20 19 6 (2) ERIKSEN Kai Haakon
FENYVESI Csaba 3 (-1) 23 23 4 (1) PIASECKI Bartosz
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 12 (7) 35 28 5 (-7) ERIKSEN Kai Haakon
FENYVESI Csaba 5 (0) 40 33 5 (0) RUUD Emil Friis
BAKOS Balint 5 (3) 45 35 2 (-3) PIASECKI Bartosz
HEIDENHEIMER SB   D 36 V 45   GREECE - ARISTON PAIANIAS
REIN Stephan 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) SZENYI Peter
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2 (-5) 7 10 7 (5) JURKA Jakub
BLUM Jakob 4 (0) 11 14 4 (0) MUNZONE Edoardo
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 0 (-4) 11 18 4 (4) SZENYI Peter
REIN Stephan 10 (5) 21 23 5 (-5) MUNZONE Edoardo
BLUM Jakob 3 (-4) 24 30 7 (4) JURKA Jakub
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 1 (-4) 25 35 5 (4) MUNZONE Edoardo
BLUM Jakob 4 (3) 29 36 1 (-3) SZENYI Peter
REIN Stephan 7 (-2) 36 45 9 (2) JURKA Jakub
HEIDENHEIMER SB   D 32 V 45   VASAS BUDAPEST
REIN Stephan 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) FENYVESI Csaba
BOORZ Jonas 1 (-1) 4 7 2 (1) BAKOS Balint
BLUM Jakob 2 (-3) 6 12 5 (3) HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
BOORZ Jonas 2 (-1) 8 15 3 (1) FENYVESI Csaba
REIN Stephan 10 (1) 18 24 9 (-1) HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
BLUM Jakob 4 (-2) 22 30 6 (2) BAKOS Balint
BOORZ Jonas 1 (-3) 23 34 4 (3) HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan
BLUM Jakob 5 (-1) 28 40 6 (1) FENYVESI Csaba
REIN Stephan 4 (-1) 32 45 5 (1) BAKOS Balint
BYGDOE FK   V 45 D 43   GREECE - ARISTON PAIANIAS
PIASECKI Bartosz 2 (0) 2 2 2 (0) SZENYI Peter
RUUD Emil Friis 6 (-2) 8 10 8 (2) JURKA Jakub
MOERCH Claus 4 (0) 12 14 4 (0) MUNZONE Edoardo
RUUD Emil Friis 8 (6) 20 16 2 (-6) SZENYI Peter
PIASECKI Bartosz 3 (-2) 23 21 5 (2) MUNZONE Edoardo
MOERCH Claus 7 (5) 30 23 2 (-5) JURKA Jakub
RUUD Emil Friis 5 (-3) 35 31 8 (3) MUNZONE Edoardo
MOERCH Claus 3 (0) 38 34 3 (0) SZENYI Peter
PIASECKI Bartosz 7 (-2) 45 43 9 (2) JURKA Jakub
HEIDENHEIMER SB   D 35 V 45   BYGDOE FK
REIN Stephan 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) MOERCH Claus
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 1 (-4) 4 10 5 (4) PIASECKI Bartosz
BLUM Jakob 1 (-4) 5 15 5 (4) RUUD Emil Friis
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 1 (-4) 6 20 5 (4) MOERCH Claus
REIN Stephan 11 (6) 17 25 5 (-6) RUUD Emil Friis
BLUM Jakob 4 (-1) 21 30 5 (1) PIASECKI Bartosz
SCHENKENGEL Benedict 5 (3) 26 32 2 (-3) RUUD Emil Friis
BLUM Jakob 6 (-2) 32 40 8 (2) MOERCH Claus
REIN Stephan 3 (-2) 35 45 5 (2) PIASECKI Bartosz
VASAS BUDAPEST   D 31 V 45   GREECE - ARISTON PAIANIAS
BAKOS Balint 4 (1) 4 3 3 (-1) SZENYI Peter
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2 (-4) 6 9 6 (4) JURKA Jakub
FENYVESI Csaba 5 (-1) 11 15 6 (1) MUNZONE Edoardo
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 4 (-1) 15 20 5 (1) SZENYI Peter
BAKOS Balint 3 (-2) 18 25 5 (2) MUNZONE Edoardo
FENYVESI Csaba 2 (-3) 20 30 5 (3) JURKA Jakub
HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 6 (1) 26 35 5 (-1) MUNZONE Edoardo
FENYVESI Csaba 5 (0) 31 40 5 (0) SZENYI Peter
BAKOS Balint 0 (-5) 31 45 5 (5) JURKA Jakub

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR ISRAEL HAPPOEL KS
1
1 V45 V45 V45 3 135 114 1.000 21 1. 1.
GBR BRIXTON FC
1 Brixton FC
2 D38 D42 V45 1 125 123 0.333 2 3. 11.
EST ESTONIA TALINNA MOOK
1
3 D40 V45 V45 2 130 125 0.667 5 2. 8.
SWE FFF STOCKHOLM
FFF Stockholm
4 D36 D33 D38 0 107 135 0.000 -28 4. 14.
Details
ISRAEL HAPPOEL KS   V 45 D 36   FFF STOCKHOLM
COHEN Yonatan 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
HANINA Saar 2 (-2) 4 9 4 (2) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
RAZ Ori 5 (-1) 9 15 6 (1) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
HANINA Saar 6 (6) 15 15 0 (-6) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
COHEN Yonatan 10 (7) 25 18 3 (-7) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
RAZ Ori 5 (0) 30 23 5 (0) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
HANINA Saar 4 (-1) 34 28 5 (1) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
RAZ Ori 6 (1) 40 33 5 (-1) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
COHEN Yonatan 5 (2) 45 36 3 (-2) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
ESTONIA TALINNA MOOK   V 45 D 42   BRIXTON FC
TAFENAU kasper 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) GROVER Elliott
SALM Juri 2 (-2) 6 9 4 (2) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
PRIINITS Sten 3 (-3) 9 15 6 (3) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
SALM Juri 6 (1) 15 20 5 (-1) GROVER Elliott
TAFENAU kasper 8 (3) 23 25 5 (-3) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
PRIINITS Sten 2 (-1) 25 28 3 (1) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
SALM Juri 8 (1) 33 35 7 (-1) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
PRIINITS Sten 4 (1) 37 38 3 (-1) GROVER Elliott
TAFENAU kasper 8 (4) 45 42 4 (-4) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
ESTONIA TALINNA MOOK   D 40 V 45   ISRAEL HAPPOEL KS
TAFENAU kasper 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) FREILICH Yuval Shalom
SALM Juri 4 (1) 5 8 3 (-1) COHEN Yonatan
PRIINITS Sten 5 (0) 10 13 5 (0) HANINA Saar
SALM Juri 4 (-2) 14 19 6 (2) FREILICH Yuval Shalom
TAFENAU kasper 5 (0) 19 24 5 (0) HANINA Saar
PRIINITS Sten 6 (3) 25 27 3 (-3) COHEN Yonatan
SALM Juri 5 (0) 30 32 5 (0) HANINA Saar
PRIINITS Sten 1 (-2) 31 35 3 (2) FREILICH Yuval Shalom
TAFENAU kasper 9 (-1) 40 45 10 (1) COHEN Yonatan
FFF STOCKHOLM   D 33 V 45   BRIXTON FC
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) GROVER Elliott
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 5 (0) 8 10 5 (0) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas 2 (-1) 10 13 3 (1) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 4 (-3) 14 20 7 (3) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas 4 (-1) 18 25 5 (1) GROVER Elliott
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 6 (1) 24 30 5 (-1) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas 2 (-2) 26 34 4 (2) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
BÄCKSTRÖM Ian 2 (-4) 28 40 6 (4) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
CIMBOREVICS Ernests 5 (0) 33 45 5 (0) GROVER Elliott
ESTONIA TALINNA MOOK   V 45 D 38   FFF STOCKHOLM
MURUMAA Mathias 1 (-4) 1 5 5 (4) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
TAFENAU kasper 3 (-2) 4 10 5 (2) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
SALM Juri 10 (8) 14 12 2 (-8) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
MURUMAA Mathias 6 (2) 20 16 4 (-2) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
SALM Juri 5 (4) 25 17 1 (-4) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
TAFENAU kasper 5 (2) 30 20 3 (-2) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
SALM Juri 5 (-1) 35 26 6 (1) BÄCKSTRÖM Ian
MURUMAA Mathias 3 (0) 38 29 3 (0) MARCOS Y CELADA Lukas
TAFENAU kasper 7 (-2) 45 38 9 (2) CIMBOREVICS Ernests
ISRAEL HAPPOEL KS   V 45 D 38   BRIXTON FC
COHEN Yonatan 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
HANINA Saar 6 (3) 10 8 3 (-3) GROVER Elliott
RAZ Ori 5 (1) 15 12 4 (-1) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
HANINA Saar 1 (-3) 16 16 4 (3) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
COHEN Yonatan 6 (-1) 22 23 7 (1) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
RAZ Ori 8 (3) 30 28 5 (-3) GROVER Elliott
HANINA Saar 4 (3) 34 29 1 (-3) SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James
RAZ Ori 2 (-3) 36 34 5 (3) TYMOSHENKO Ruslan
COHEN Yonatan 9 (5) 45 38 4 (-5) GROVER Elliott

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC SC PRAHA
1
1 D35 D41 D42 0 118 135 0.000 -17 4. 13.
ESP SPAIN SAA
1
2 V45 D37 V45 2 127 115 0.667 12 2. 6.
NED SCARAMOUCHE
1 s.v. Scaramouche
3 V45 V45 V35 3 125 112 1.000 13 1. 2.
SUI SWITZERLAND FCB BERN
FCB Bern
4 V45 D35 D34 1 114 122 0.333 -8 3. 12.
Details
CZECH REPUBLIC SC PRAHA   D 42 V 45   SWITZERLAND FCB BERN
PAVLIK Matyas 1 (-2) 1 3 3 (2) FAVRE Hadrien
BERAN Jiri 2 (-5) 3 10 7 (5) FAVRE Aurèle
SALZER Matej 2 (-1) 5 13 3 (1) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
PAVLIK Matyas 5 (-2) 10 20 7 (2) FAVRE Aurèle
SALZER Matej 5 (0) 15 25 5 (0) FAVRE Hadrien
BERAN Jiri 9 (4) 24 30 5 (-4) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
SALZER Matej 7 (2) 31 35 5 (-2) FAVRE Aurèle
PAVLIK Matyas 2 (-3) 33 40 5 (3) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
BERAN Jiri 9 (4) 42 45 5 (-4) FAVRE Hadrien
SCARAMOUCHE   V 45 D 37   SPAIN SAA
DERKSEN Ruben 4 (2) 4 2 2 (-2) FABREGAT Angel
TULEN Tristan 3 (0) 7 5 3 (0) CALDERON Diego
TULEN Rafael 4 (1) 11 8 3 (-1) GONELL Gerard
DERKSEN Ruben 6 (3) 17 11 3 (-3) CALDERON Diego
TULEN Rafael 8 (0) 25 19 8 (0) FABREGAT Angel
TULEN Tristan 3 (0) 28 22 3 (0) GONELL Gerard
TULEN Rafael 7 (2) 35 27 5 (-2) CALDERON Diego
DERKSEN Ruben 5 (2) 40 30 3 (-2) GONELL Gerard
TULEN Tristan 5 (-2) 45 37 7 (2) FABREGAT Angel
SCARAMOUCHE   V 45 D 41   CZECH REPUBLIC SC PRAHA
TULEN Tristan 4 (-1) 4 5 5 (1) PAVLIK Matyas
GROSSE Arthur 6 (2) 10 9 4 (-2) BERAN Jiri
TULEN Rafael 5 (2) 15 12 3 (-2) SALZER Matej
GROSSE Arthur 5 (2) 20 15 3 (-2) PAVLIK Matyas
TULEN Tristan 5 (3) 25 17 2 (-3) SALZER Matej
TULEN Rafael 5 (-6) 30 28 11 (6) BERAN Jiri
GROSSE Arthur 5 (4) 35 29 1 (-4) SALZER Matej
TULEN Rafael 5 (0) 40 34 5 (0) PAVLIK Matyas
TULEN Tristan 5 (-2) 45 41 7 (2) BERAN Jiri
SWITZERLAND FCB BERN   D 35 V 45   SPAIN SAA
FAVRE Hadrien 3 (1) 3 2 2 (-1) GONELL Gerard
FAVRE Aurèle 3 (0) 6 5 3 (0) FABREGAT Angel
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 1 (-4) 7 10 5 (4) CALDERON Diego
FAVRE Aurèle 7 (3) 14 14 4 (-3) GONELL Gerard
FAVRE Hadrien 4 (-4) 18 22 8 (4) CALDERON Diego
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 3 (-2) 21 27 5 (2) FABREGAT Angel
FAVRE Aurèle 9 (1) 30 35 8 (-1) CALDERON Diego
FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2 (-3) 32 40 5 (3) GONELL Gerard
FAVRE Hadrien 3 (-2) 35 45 5 (2) FABREGAT Angel
SCARAMOUCHE   V 35 D 34   SWITZERLAND FCB BERN
TULEN Tristan 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
GROSSE Arthur 4 (1) 7 8 3 (-1) FAVRE Hadrien
TULEN Rafael 2 (-3) 9 13 5 (3) FAVRE Aurèle
GROSSE Arthur 8 (3) 17 18 5 (-3) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
TULEN Tristan 4 (-1) 21 23 5 (1) FAVRE Aurèle
TULEN Rafael 1 (-1) 22 25 2 (1) FAVRE Hadrien
GROSSE Arthur 3 (2) 25 26 1 (-2) FAVRE Aurèle
TULEN Rafael 1 (0) 26 27 1 (0) FUHRIMANN Jonathan
TULEN Tristan 9 (2) 35 34 7 (-2) FAVRE Hadrien
CZECH REPUBLIC SC PRAHA   D 35 V 45   SPAIN SAA
BERAN Jiri 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) CALDERON Diego
SALZER Matej 4 (-2) 9 10 6 (2) FABREGAT Angel
PAVLIK Matyas 2 (-3) 11 15 5 (3) GONELL Gerard
SALZER Matej 2 (-3) 13 20 5 (3) CALDERON Diego
BERAN Jiri 7 (2) 20 25 5 (-2) GONELL Gerard
PAVLIK Matyas 4 (-1) 24 30 5 (1) FABREGAT Angel
SALZER Matej 5 (0) 29 35 5 (0) GONELL Gerard
PAVLIK Matyas 6 (1) 35 40 5 (-1) CALDERON Diego
BERAN Jiri 0 (-5) 35 45 5 (5) FABREGAT Angel

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 8:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LUX LUXEMBOURG CE SUD
1
1 D21 D33 D29 0 83 135 0.000 -52 4. 16.
DEN HELLERUP FK
Hellerup FK
2 V45 V45 D43 2 133 108 0.667 25 2. 4.
UKR KIEV MASTERY SPORT SCHOOL
1
3 V45 D43 V45 2 133 106 0.667 27 1. 3.
BEL BELGIUM CE GAUMAIS
1
4 V45 V44 D28 2 117 117 0.667 0 3. 10.
Details
LUXEMBOURG CE SUD   D 29 V 45   BELGIUM CE GAUMAIS
NICKELS Alexeij 2 (-3) 2 5 5 (3) BRETON Thibault
PRINZ Niklas 5 (1) 7 9 4 (-1) HABRAN Maxime
BUNETEL Stanislas 4 (-2) 11 15 6 (2) FÉROT Francois Xavier
NICKELS Alexeij 6 (1) 17 20 5 (-1) HABRAN Maxime
BUNETEL Stanislas 1 (-4) 18 25 5 (4) BRETON Thibault
PRINZ Niklas 2 (-3) 20 30 5 (3) FÉROT Francois Xavier
BUNETEL Stanislas 3 (-2) 23 35 5 (2) HABRAN Maxime
NICKELS Alexeij 4 (-1) 27 40 5 (1) FÉROT Francois Xavier
PRINZ Niklas 2 (-3) 29 45 5 (3) BRETON Thibault
KIEV MASTERY SPORT SCHOOL   D 43 V 45   HELLERUP FK
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 2 (0) 2 2 2 (0) JØRGENSEN Patrick
KOSHMAN Nikita 4 (2) 6 4 2 (-2) JENSEN August Lindstrom
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 3 (-2) 9 9 5 (2) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 4 (-3) 13 16 7 (3) JENSEN August Lindstrom
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 3 (0) 16 19 3 (0) JØRGENSEN Patrick
KOSHMAN Nikita 3 (0) 19 22 3 (0) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 5 (5) 24 22 0 (-5) JENSEN August Lindstrom
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 6 (-3) 30 31 9 (3) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
KOSHMAN Nikita 13 (-1) 43 45 14 (1) JØRGENSEN Patrick
KIEV MASTERY SPORT SCHOOL   V 45 D 33   LUXEMBOURG CE SUD
KOSHMAN Nikita 5 (2) 5 3 3 (-2) NICKELS Alexeij
SYCH Yan 4 (-3) 9 10 7 (3) BUNETEL Stanislas
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 2 (-1) 11 13 3 (1) PRINZ Niklas
KOSHMAN Nikita 9 (6) 20 16 3 (-6) BUNETEL Stanislas
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 3 (0) 23 19 3 (0) NICKELS Alexeij
SYCH Yan 7 (2) 30 24 5 (-2) PRINZ Niklas
SVYSTIL Vitaliy 5 (2) 35 27 3 (-2) BUNETEL Stanislas
KOSHMAN Nikita 5 (1) 40 31 4 (-1) PRINZ Niklas
SYCH Yan 5 (3) 45 33 2 (-3) NICKELS Alexeij
BELGIUM CE GAUMAIS   V 44 D 43   HELLERUP FK
FÉROT Francois Xavier 5 (1) 5 4 4 (-1) JØRGENSEN Patrick
LOYOLA Neisser 5 (3) 10 6 2 (-3) JENSEN August Lindstrom
BRETON Thibault 5 (-1) 15 12 6 (1) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
FÉROT Francois Xavier 5 (0) 20 17 5 (0) JENSEN August Lindstrom
BRETON Thibault 5 (1) 25 21 4 (-1) JØRGENSEN Patrick
LOYOLA Neisser 5 (0) 30 26 5 (0) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
BRETON Thibault 5 (-2) 35 33 7 (2) JENSEN August Lindstrom
FÉROT Francois Xavier 1 (-1) 36 35 2 (1) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
LOYOLA Neisser 8 (0) 44 43 8 (0) JØRGENSEN Patrick
KIEV MASTERY SPORT SCHOOL   V 45 D 28   BELGIUM CE GAUMAIS
KOSHMAN Nikita 4 (0) 4 4 4 (0) LOYOLA Neisser
SYCH Yan 6 (1) 10 9 5 (-1) BRETON Thibault
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 (1) 15 13 4 (-1) HABRAN Maxime
KOSHMAN Nikita 5 (1) 20 17 4 (-1) BRETON Thibault
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 (3) 25 19 2 (-3) LOYOLA Neisser
SYCH Yan 5 (3) 30 21 2 (-3) HABRAN Maxime
MAKIIENKO Ievgen 5 (4) 35 22 1 (-4) BRETON Thibault
KOSHMAN Nikita 5 (1) 40 26 4 (-1) HABRAN Maxime
SYCH Yan 5 (3) 45 28 2 (-3) LOYOLA Neisser
LUXEMBOURG CE SUD   D 21 V 45   HELLERUP FK
BUNETEL Stanislas 3 (-2) 3 5 5 (2) JØRGENSEN Patrick
PRINZ Niklas 1 (-4) 4 10 5 (4) JENSEN August Lindstrom
NICKELS Alexeij 2 (-1) 6 13 3 (1) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
BUNETEL Stanislas 3 (-4) 9 20 7 (4) JENSEN August Lindstrom
NICKELS Alexeij 2 (-3) 11 25 5 (3) JØRGENSEN Patrick
PRINZ Niklas 1 (-4) 12 30 5 (4) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
NICKELS Alexeij 3 (-2) 15 35 5 (2) JENSEN August Lindstrom
BUNETEL Stanislas 2 (-3) 17 40 5 (3) KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
PRINZ Niklas 4 (-1) 21 45 5 (1) JØRGENSEN Patrick