No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
GRÜTZNER Olaf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HARMS Tyler SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | LOOSCH Janek SV Lok Pritzwalk |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Friedemann OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0.800 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | DRESE Linus OSC Potsdam |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHELER Moritz FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | FINKEN Emil HFC Bremen |
5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | HEINZ Jakob FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
LATAL Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | JOST Florian Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 28. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KORTE Thore FSC Nordhausen |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 24 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich FSC Nordhausen |
2 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | DÖRING Luca FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 14 | 16 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 17. |
Details