Last transmission: 20.11.2021 14:48 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KURTH Emily

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON DER WEPPEN Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER SCHEJNOHA Florian
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 14 14 0.500 0 2. 8.
GER SIMONS Gereon
TV Ratingen
3 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 7 18 0.250 -11 5. 13.
FRA MATHIOT Samuel
TV Ratingen
4 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 13 15 0.250 -2 4. 11.
GER DE WEERT Nico
SG Kaarst
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 14 16 0.500 -2 3. 9.
Details
SCHEJNOHA Florian   D 1 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
MATHIOT Samuel   V 5 D 0   SIMONS Gereon
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 1   DE WEERT Nico
SIMONS Gereon   D 1 V 5   SCHEJNOHA Florian
MATHIOT Samuel   D 3 V 5   DE WEERT Nico
SIMONS Gereon   D 1 V 5   VON DER WEPPEN Tim
DE WEERT Nico   V 5 D 3   SCHEJNOHA Florian
VON DER WEPPEN Tim   V 5 D 2   MATHIOT Samuel
DE WEERT Nico   D 3 V 5   SIMONS Gereon
SCHEJNOHA Florian   V 5 D 3   MATHIOT Samuel

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: SCHMITZ Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GROMMES Rene-Alexander
OFC Bonn
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 15 13 0.500 2 3. 7.
GER WEBER Leonard
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER ERMERT Johannes
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 8 0.750 8 2. 4.
GER KÖRBER Noah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 3 20 0.000 -17 5. 15.
GER SEIPEL Lucas
TV Ratingen
5 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 12.
Details
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 2   GROMMES Rene-Alexander
KÖRBER Noah   D 0 V 5   ERMERT Johannes
GROMMES Rene-Alexander   V 5 D 3   SEIPEL Lucas
ERMERT Johannes   D 1 V 5   WEBER Leonard
KÖRBER Noah   D 3 V 5   SEIPEL Lucas
ERMERT Johannes   V 5 D 3   GROMMES Rene-Alexander
SEIPEL Lucas   D 4 V 5   WEBER Leonard
GROMMES Rene-Alexander   V 5 D 0   KÖRBER Noah
SEIPEL Lucas   D 0 V 5   ERMERT Johannes
WEBER Leonard   V 5 D 0   KÖRBER Noah

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: SEEFELD Eric Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHIFFER Mika
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 5 0.750 12 1. 3.
GER SCHIFFER Matti
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 13 0.500 4 3. 6.
GER HAHN Tammo
TV Ratingen
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 14 0.750 1 2. 5.
GER ARMBRUST Kilian
TV Ratingen
4 D0 D1 D3 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
GER LIU Dominic
OFC Bonn
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 4. 10.
Details
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 2   SCHIFFER Mika
ARMBRUST Kilian   D 3 V 5   HAHN Tammo
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   LIU Dominic
HAHN Tammo   V 5 D 4   SCHIFFER Matti
ARMBRUST Kilian   D 2 V 5   LIU Dominic
HAHN Tammo   D 0 V 5   SCHIFFER Mika
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 3   SCHIFFER Matti
SCHIFFER Mika   V 5 D 0   ARMBRUST Kilian
LIU Dominic   D 2 V 5   HAHN Tammo
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 1   ARMBRUST Kilian