Last transmission: 02.10.2021 17:55 | Norges Fekteforbund

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 13
32 BENDIKSEN Casper
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
17 SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU V 15
48 WALLE Henrik Christopher
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 5
49 BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
16 STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
9 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 KLAVENESS Andreas
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
24 VERWAAL Crijn
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
25 RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
40 STOUTLAND Geir
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 3
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEINÄMAA Akseli
KS Kalpaveljet
FIN
5 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
28 JUKNA Rokas
Gaja-Florete
LTU D 14
21 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
44 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
53 *** bye *** Pi 3
Sa 12:45
12 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
13 ALFHEIM Fabian
VE Bergens FK
NOR Pi 4
Sa 12:45
52 *** bye ***
45 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 6
20 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
29 FJERMESTAD Tord
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 11
36 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN
3 STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 GRANDAL Adrian
OS Oslo FK
NOR D 7
30 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
Team Cyrano Esgrima
PAN V 15
19 SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR V 15
46 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 14
51 HOLMEN Eirik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 5
14 GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
11 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Pi 6
Sa 12:45
54 *** bye ***
43 IZERGIN Markus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 6
22 JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
27 KROHN Otthar Andreas
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 10
38 KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
7 MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 HOFF Erik
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 5
26 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
23 LAI Darius
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
42 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 13
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR
15 TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
50 FALL David
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
47 BARKER Christopher Philip
OS Bygdø FK
GBR D 10
18 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
31 SKACHKOV Alexey
SO Stavanger FK
RUS D 12
34 MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
BENDIKSEN Casper
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 7
 
 
SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
VERWAAL Crijn
VS Confrerie Gent
BEL D 5
 
 
RUUD Emil Friis
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 8
HEINÄMAA Akseli
KS Kalpaveljet
FIN V 15
 
 
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
EIKANGER Olav
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 5
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 13
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
 
 
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
STÅHL Gösta
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 12
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
Team Cyrano Esgrima
PAN V 15
 
 
SOERUM Inge
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 12
GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
JENSEN August Lindstrom
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 14
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 8
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
 
 
MOERCH Claus
OS Bygdø FK
NOR D 9
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
LAI Darius
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 10
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
 
TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 12
 
 
MALVIK Aleksander
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 6
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
VON DER OSTEN Frederik
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 8
SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 11
HEINÄMAA Akseli
KS Kalpaveljet
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 10
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU D 6
JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
Team Cyrano Esgrima
PAN V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 8
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
TORKILDSEN Sturla
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAURIAINEN Topias
ES Espoon Miekkailijat
FIN D 13
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU V 15
8 HEINÄMAA Akseli
KS Kalpaveljet
FIN D 14
5 KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 13
4 JØRGENSEN Patrick
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 12
3 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
Team Cyrano Esgrima
PAN D 7
6 MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
7 KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 6
2 VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU D 9
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
MATTSSON Axel
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 8
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
 
 
KELLY Christopher
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
VUORINEN Niko
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
 
 
 
Back to top