Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JPN | GOTTSCHALK Julian | |||
2. | ITA | QUAGLIOTTO Filippo | |||
3. | FRA | EBERHARDT Julien | 21 | ST MAIXENT | |
T3. | JPN | IIMURA Kazuki | |||
5. | FRA | LEFEBVRE Loick | 13 | HENIN BEAUMONT | |
6. | FRA | PERESSINI Esteban | LE PERREUX | ||
7. | DEN | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
T7. | FRA | ROGER Constant | 26 | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE | |
9. | FRA | SPICHIGER Armand | 14 | LYON SE | |
10. | FRA | DE BELVAL Paul-Antoine | 14 | LYON MDF | |
11. | SGP | LIM Matthew James Quan Rong | |||
12. | FRA | CASTANIE Valerian | 13 | HENIN BEAUM | |
13. | JPN | NARITA Koya | |||
14. | SWE | WESTESSON Malte | VS | GFK Göteborg | |
15. | FRA | SOULIER Hugo | 14 | VIENNE | |
16. | NED | WEBER Daan | Holland Schermen | ||
17. | POL | BEM Maciej | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
18. | ITA | LORENZON Tommaso | |||
19. | FRA | LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor | 04 | ARCACHON AST | |
20. | FRA | BRUNNER Remi | PARIS TA | ||
21. | POL | PODRALSKI Adam | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
22. | JPN | BABA Shunsuke | |||
23. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
24. | FRA | LE BOUQUIN Nicolas | 28 | CADETS ESSON | |
25. | HUN | MOLNAR Martin | MTK | ||
26. | ROU | PIRVA Alexandru | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
27. | ITA | MANGIAROTTI Lorenzo | |||
28. | JPN | FUJISAWA Shoma | |||
29. | JPN | OTAKE Ryo | |||
30. | FRA | ELUSUE Geoffrey | P PITRE CDE | ||
31. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | FABINGER Nils | NR | FC Moers | |
35. | FRA | BECU Bryan | 14 | LYON SE | |
36. | HUN | SZEMES Gergoe | Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet | ||
37. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
38. | ITA | GALVANI Gianmarco | |||
39. | HUN | SZANTAY Benedek | BHSE | ||
40. | HUN | SUHA Adam | Terezvaros | ||
41. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T41. | FRA | EICH GOZZI Aymeric | 28 | BOURG LA REINE | |
43. | JPN | LORENZONI Davide Ryoga | |||
T43. | CZE | TOTUSEK Marek | Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem | ||
45. | POL | DOLZYCKI Jakub | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
46. | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | ||
47. | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | Skirmjan | ||
48. | HUN | TOTH Gergely | Torekves | ||
49. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
50. | ITA | CALO' Alessandro | |||
51. | LAT | SIBAJEVS Aleksejs | Florete | ||
52. | HUN | RAIS Krisztian | Torekves | ||
53. | USA | NGUYEN Jett Noby | |||
54. | SGP | LOCK Kieren Hoy-In | |||
55. | SGP | TIO Maximus | Z Fencing | ||
56. | FRA | DARDE Lucas | 22 | REIMS CE | |
T56. | POL | SZCZYPINSKI Kacper | Wroclawianie | ||
58. | ITA | PIEMONTE Edoardo Federico | |||
59. | SGP | LIM Jonathan Tzien Yih | |||
60. | CRO | NIKOLIC Noa | MK ZSM | ||
61. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
62. | EGY | MADY Yahia | |||
63. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
64. | POL | KASKOW Piotr | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
65. | HUN | MIHALY Andor | Torekves | ||
66. | FRA | STEVANT Guilhem | LYON MDF | ||
67. | SWE | PETRINI Felix | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
68. | HUN | HORVATH Soma | |||
69. | ROU | SIRB Alexandru | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
70. | SVK | SARMANY Zoltan | KS Samorin | ||
71. | USA | KELLY William | |||
72. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
73. | EGY | OSAMA Abdelrahman | |||
74. | CRO | SPOLJAR Borna | MK ZSM | ||
75. | NED | DUALEH Quincy | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
76. | JPN | YAMAGUCHI Arata | |||
77. | JPN | HORIBE Shota | |||
78. | POL | HALADUDA Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | ||
79. | SVK | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | KS Samorin | ||
80. | POL | BIEDRZYCKI Mateusz | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
81. | POL | PICHLACZ Szymon | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | ||
82. | FRA | SPICHIGER Adrien | LYON SE | ||
83. | ITA | ALNO Andrea | G. VERNE SCHERMA | ||
84. | ITA | PALMERINI Gregorio | |||
85. | AUT | SEMINERIO Giuliano | SZ | AFC Salzburg | |
86. | SGP | TEOH Richard | |||
87. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
88. | FRA | CUNAT Sabin | VANDOEUVRE | ||
89. | GER | ROSSI Leonardo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
90. | AUT | SCHUBERT Max | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
91. | ITA | LAURIA Enrico Giovanni | CS Cuneo | ||
92. | GER | GROTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
93. | POL | MLICKI Szymon | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | ||
94. | FRA | BEL Romain | 27 | PARIS TA | |
95. | JPN | BEWERNICK Douglas Edward JR | |||
96. | JPN | TSUBO Soma | |||
97. | USA | HAMILTON Bogdan | |||
98. | GER | WILLIAMS David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
99. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
100. | SWE | UNIYAL Nils | Angby FK | ||
T100. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
102. | POL | BRZEZINSKI Jan | UKS-I Bohun Torun | ||
103. | ITA | PISANESCHI Edoardo | |||
104. | NED | DE WAAL Dieter | Holland Schermenr | ||
105. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | FG TG Münster | |
106. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
107. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
108. | SGP | LOO Howcher | Z Fencing | ||
109. | GER | BUTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
110. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
111. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
112. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | FG TG Munster | ||
113. | HUN | MAKK Domonkos | Torekves | ||
114. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
115. | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | |||
T115. | GER | MARKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
117. | EGY | FOUDA Youssef | |||
118. | AUT | KALT Andreas | OÖ | FC Wels | |
119. | JPN | NISHIGUCHI Yasutaka | |||
120. | ROU | CRISTIAN Razvan | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | ||
121. | HUN | KOVACS Gergely | Terezvaros | ||
122. | DEN | WILMONT JEINER Ruben | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
123. | SWE | ISAKSSON Hugo | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
124. | POL | WOZNIAK Igor | AZS AWF Poznan | ||
125. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
126. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
127. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
128. | LAT | ALEKSEJENKO Jegors | Florete | ||
129. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | FG TG Munster | ||
130. | ESP | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik | CESJV-B | ||
131. | ISL | SIGURDSSON Daniel Thor | FC Reykjavik | ||
132. | CZE | CHREN Simon | Bohemians Praha | ||
133. | ITA | CARAFA Paolo | |||
134. | POL | MACH Oskar | UKS Atena Gdansk | ||
135. | POL | STACHOWIAK Piotr | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan | ||
136. | GER | LEYENDECKER Piet | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
137. | HUN | NAGY Szilard | Torekves | ||
138. | HUN | BENYUS Fulop | Torekves | ||
139. | GER | SCHMITZ-HUEBSCH Gregor | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
140. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
141. | POL | OLSZEWSKI MIKOLAJ | Budowlani Torun | ||
142. | FRA | TASSION Enguerrand | 21 | POITIERS | |
143. | AUT | LEHNER Leon | |||
144. | SVK | GYORGY Bendeguz | KS Samorin | ||
145. | SWE | ELMFELDT Albin | Angby FK | ||
146. | HUN | GAL Botond | |||
147. | BEL | VANDE BROECK Theo | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
148. | POL | CHTIOUI Adam | Budowlani Torun | ||
149. | GER | LOEHR Tom-Florin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
150. | GER | FAssMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
151. | SGP | SEAH Chad | |||
152. | CZE | SLEZAK Martin | Sokol Brno | ||
153. | HUN | HANZL Andras Jozsef | MTK | ||
154. | DEN | GJALDBAEK Steffen | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
T154. | GER | BROSCHE Tilman | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
156. | POL | SURMA Jakub | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
157. | SGP | TAN Chavez | |||
158. | AUT | KAIN Konstantin | SZ | AFC Salzburg | |
159. | ROU | ROSU Vlad | ACS Balestra | ||
T159. | HUN | BURAS David | MTK | ||
161. | ESP | GUMA Arnau | CESJV-B | ||
162. | GER | MANG Patrick | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
163. | SGP | SOH Jasper | ABF | ||
T163. | SWE | CEDERGREN Axel | GFK | ||
165. | BEL | LEONARD Alexandre | CE Neufchateau | ||
166. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
167. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | Fechtclub Radebeul | ||
168. | GER | WIEFEL Cedrik | TH | FSC Jena | |
169. | NED | NAWAR Suhayl | SchermCentrum Amster | ||
170. | GER | WOLTER Enrico | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T170. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
172. | DEN | SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
173. | SWE | ANDERSSON Simon | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
174. | GER | MEUTZNER Daniel | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
175. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
176. | AUT | HASELSTEINER Max | SZ | AFC Salzburg | |
177. | CRO | LESKOVAC Janko | MK ZSM | ||
178. | GER | REHDA Felix | FGS Schwerin | ||
179. | USA | NGUYEN Nish | |||
180. | HUN | NAGY Andras | Bekessy | ||
181. | DEN | ANDRESEN WEYHRETER Samuel | HS | FKT Kobenhavn | |
182. | GER | NEEB Jakob | FS TG Wurzburg | ||
183. | POL | PIOSIK Dawid | IKS Jamalex Leszno | ||
184. | AUT | BRESSLAUER Tobias | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
185. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
186. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
187. | NED | DE JONG Nighel | Holland Schermenr | ||
188. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
189. | NED | VERMEULEN Olof | Holland Schermen | ||
T189. | GER | DOERFER Laurenz | FSC Jena | ||
191. | NED | KOWALCZYK Fynn | SchermCentrum Amster | ||
T191. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
193. | GER | EIDENMUELLER Aaron | TSG Weinheim | ||
194. | NED | WANYAMA Sam | Holland Schermenr | ||
195. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T195. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | Dresdner FC | ||
T195. | CZE | GERZICAK Daniel | Sokol Brno | ||
198. | GER | PUST Moritz | SC Berlin | ||
199. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | TG Maintal-Dornighei | ||
200. | GER | FROEHLICH Moritz | Hanseatischer FC Lub | ||
201. | GER | RAFALZYK Valentin | NS | Fechtclub Soltau | |
202. | GER | PENZ Leonard | TV Cannstatt | ||
203. | POL | TOMECZEK Kamil | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz | ||
204. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
205. | ITA | GAMPER Luca | |||
206. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
T206. | ITA | WERNER Pietro | |||
208. | ROU | PAVEL Gabriel | CSTA Bucuresti | ||
209. | ARG | CERQUETTI Dante Leonel | |||
210. | IRL | MCKAY Matthew | |||
211. | ESP | GARCIA MUR Adria | CESJV-B | ||
T211. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | FS TG Wurzburg | ||
213. | GER | KNERR Emil | VT Zweibrucken | ||
T213. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T213. | POL | SUROWIAK Teodor | AZS AWF Warszawa | ||
216. | ESP | FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan | CESJV-B | ||
217. | SGP | AU EONG Tyen Haan | |||
T217. | NED | SLUMAN Patrick | Holland Schermenr | ||
T217. | NED | WALET Koen | SV Treville | ||
T217. | LAT | LUKASEVICS Roberts Lukass | Rigas 3. BJSS | ||
221. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T221. | AUT | PLANCKH Niclas | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
T221. | AUT | POINTNER Maximilian | OÖ | TVJ Wels | |
T221. | SVK | BIELCIK Dominik | KS Samorin | ||
225. | SGP | HENG Ziyang | |||
226. | IRL | COCKBURN John Robert | |||
T226. | POL | BOLDZILO Igor | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |