No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
SIKKER Igor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | D3 | / | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Ella Wuppertaler FC |
2 | V5 | D3 | / | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | AMUSER Janina Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa Düsseldorfer FV |
4 | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | BRUNGS Leonie OFC Bonn |
5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | / | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | NEU Antonia Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | / | V5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Helen Solinger TB |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HÖSTEREY Anna-Laura Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 17 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MANG Katharina Eintracht Duisburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | VON GIESEN Hannah Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
LERNER Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MATHES Svea 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LANGER Franziska Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GOCEL Patricia EFG Essen |
3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 16. | ||
HUN | MOHACSI Dori Lohausener SV |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GONANO Svea TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | GETMANN Tabea OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
ACKERMANN Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Amy OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | RÖTTGEN Hannah OFC Bonn |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Lisa Marie Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ZENS Anna Fechterring Hochwald |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 23 | 10 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 1. |
Details