Last transmission: 10.10.2021 17:21 | Trekanten Copenhagen

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno
2. ITA TANGHERLINI Elena
3. ESP DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa CCC-M
T3. ITA MONACO Beatrice
5. FRA MARECHAL Jade
6. HUN KONDRICZ Kata NZ BHSE BUDAPEST
7. FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA
8. ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta Abandon
9. ITA AMORE Giulia
10. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
11. ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria
12. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg
13. AUT CENKER Freya FU Mödling
14. FRA BUTRUILLE Solene 19 NICE OGC
15. HUN KALOCSAI Luca Torekves
16. ITA FERRARI Carlotta
17. ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta
18. HUN PASZTOR Flora Torekves
19. FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon
20. GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords
T20. POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno
22. FRA BROT Coralie 14 Masque de fer Lyon
23. ITA GRANDIS Aurora
24. ITA MEMOLI Claudia
25. ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia
26. HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros
27. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
28. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
29. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
30. ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M
31. ITA DONATELLI Teresa
32. ITA VACCARINI Camilla
33. HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves
34. GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood
T34. UKR PETROVA Kristina
36. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
37. GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC
38. SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava
39. FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
40. FRA GUILLAUME Meredith 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
41. FRA HENAFF Ilona 28 ANTONY
42. HUN MESTERI Viktoria UTE
43. AUT KRAENKL Maria FUM Mödling
44. ITA BIASCO Karen
45. AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice FG Stockerau
46. COL GUERRA ACOSTA Laura Julieth
47. ITA DE BIASIO Irene
48. FRA VISSOTSKY Clemence 13 HENIN BEAUMONT
49. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København
50. ITA MANZONI Michelle
51. HUN POLTZ Anna MTK
52. PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
53. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
54. IRL BEATTIE Keziah
55. AUT KIRSTEN Ines ST StLFC Graz
56. USA KNIGHT Skylar
57. DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København
58. GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School
59. GER HOLZE Henrietta
60. FRA CHAULLET Mathilde 01 MARSEILLE EC
T60. SWE POPPEL Ankita
62. DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København
63. FIN RAUDASKOSKI Outi ES Miekka Miehet
64. HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely
65. CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec
66. FRA PIMOUGUET Emma 04 BORDEAUX EC
67. IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper
68. SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet ST EGF Solna
T68. FRA VIDAL Alice 27 PARIS TA
70. GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC
71. SWE KIS Lili
72. DEN BONNET Anna Belle
73. SWE MIKULAK Sara
74. GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords
75. CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava
76. SWE ORRMALM HEIMFORS India
77. GBR KWOK Rachel Academy
78. FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
79. DEN FENGER Filippa Dybdal HS Trekanten København
80. DEN THORSEN Franciska Inta
81. GBR MEYER Jade
82. SWE HEDLUND Malin
83. SWE GRANER Emma
. DEN CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea Did not start