Last transmission: 09.10.2022 16:50 | Trekanten Copenhagen

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. FRA CATARZI Constance 19 NICE OGC
2. ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova
3. ITA BORELLA Claudia
T3. FRA PATRU Morgane 14 Masque de fer Lyon
5. ITA FERRARI Carlotta
6. ITA ROSSINI Serena
7. ITA CANDEAGO Eleonora
8. ITA GRANDIS Aurora
9. FRA GUILLAUME Meredith 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
10. FRA NAYL Emmie
11. ITA BIANCHIN Elisabetta Scherma Treviso ASD
12. FRA MARECHAL Jade
13. FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 29 TAMPON
14. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
15. HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne
16. FRA DIJOUX Mathilde
17. FRA BROT Coralie 28 RUEIL MALMAI
18. GBR BEARDMORE Kate Fighting Fit FC
19. FRA AUDIBERT Alicia
20. UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW
21. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
22. ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta
23. FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE
24. AUT EISTERT Julia SZ ASVÖ FC Salzburg
25. ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta
26. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
27. FRA TAJAN Morgane
28. SWE POPPEL Ankita ST EGF Solna
29. ITA BERTINI Irene
30. AUT GROESS Chiara SZT Klagenfurt
31. MEX HERNANDEZ Alely
32. CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec
33. FRA BONNY Esther 18 NANTES NEC
34. ITA GAMBITTA Alice
35. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København
36. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
37. UKR SOPIT Svitlana
38. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
39. CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Dubrava
40. GBR GARDNER Georgia
41. GBR JOHNSON Isabella
42. GER BRAUN Anna Sophie
43. GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood
44. CZE RUBASOVA Ema Sokol Brno
45. NED KOSTER Tessa SC Amsterdam
46. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
47. GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords
48. FRA CHAULLET Mathilde 01 MARSEILLE EC
49. ITA DONATELLI Teresa
50. DEN BONNET Anna HS Trekanten København
51. GER HOLZE Henrietta WE TG Münster
52. GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School
53. GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC
54. GBR KNOX Eleanor Newham Swords
55. FRA BOUMAZA Eileen
56. SWE KIS Lili anna ST EGF Solna
57. TUR GUNES Firuze Aysen
58. DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København
59. SWE HEDLUND Malin ST ÄFK Stockholm
60. FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
61. GBR DE N'YEURT Tabitha
62. FRA CAUVET Olivia
63. FRA VOLONTERI Alessandra 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
64. DEN THORSEN Franciska Inta HS Trekanten København
65. DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København
66. SWE GRANER Emma ST ÄFK Stockholm
. GBR THOMPSON Holly Newham Swords Did not start