No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey PETER Katharina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCAS Bjarne TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | ROOS Nils FC Lütjensee |
2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 35. | ||
GER | CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo TV Wetzlar |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | ERMERT Johannes TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | MAKLAKOV Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | GEIGER Lars TSG Eislingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRENDJES Luis FR Nürnberg |
7 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 34. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
NEUHÄUSER Marc ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BUCHMANN Finn FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 21 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | PELZ Jarnu Fechtzentrum Solingen |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | MOHRING Arne Mika TSG Eislingen |
3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | GOLIASCH David CTG Koblenz |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
NED | HENDRIKS Jasper 1 s.v. Surtout |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ENGEL Maurice FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 0.333 | -12 | 7. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHIFFER Mika TSV Bayer Dormagen |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 4. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca SCHAICH Thomas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHENKEL Moritz TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEBER Alessio Fechtteam Nürnberg |
2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico FC Würth Künzelsau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | SÜß Carlo FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | LEHNERT Tobias TSG Eislingen |
5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | LARRES Felix MTV Mainz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BEHR Dominik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KÜRBIS Jarl TSV Bayer Dormagen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | NOWAK Fabian TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon FR Nürnberg |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | MELLINGER DEL CAMPO Noel MTV Mainz |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.000 | -25 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | SCHILLER Nick TV Wetzlar |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | WEISER Tim TSG Eislingen |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
CSANYI Barnabas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANZMICH Oskar Darmstädter FC |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 32. | ||
GER | THUMM Tiberius TSG Eislingen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
NED | CHIANG Enno 1 s.v. Surtout |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | WEBER Leonard TSV Bayer Dormagen |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KRAUS Samuel TSV Grünwald |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Carl Malte MTV Mainz |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HILGER Jakob BRANDT Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan TSG Eislingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | LOHMANN Nico TV Ratingen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | BRETZ Oscar MTV Mainz |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | WORTMANN Max FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HUSMANN Matthis TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | DÜNGER Karl FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 7. |
Details