Last transmission: 15.05.2022 13:33 | Liska Derkum

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
TFC HANAU
HE TFC Hanau
GER V
 
 
TSV NEU-ULM
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 45
STG BW BUCHHOLZ/SV ALFELD
NS
GER D 30
 
 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 20
FC DUEREN
NR
GER V 45
 
 
FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 45
8 TFC HANAU
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 35
5 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER V 45
12 TSV NEU-ULM
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 27
13 STG BW BUCHHOLZ/SV ALFELD
NS
GER D 6
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
3 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 45
14 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 10
11 FC DUEREN
NR
GER D 34
6 SC BERLIN
BE SC Berlin
GER V 45
7 FSC COTTBUS
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 45
10 FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER D 29
15 *** bye *** Pi
2 PSV STUTTGART
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
 
TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 45
FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 24
 
 
FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER D 36
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
 
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 45
SC BERLIN
BE SC Berlin
GER D 34
 
 
FSC COTTBUS
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 29
PSV STUTTGART
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 45
4 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER D 36
3 SC BERLIN
BE SC Berlin
GER D 41
2 FSC COTTBUS
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 45
1 TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 45
4 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 17
3 FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 45
2 PSV STUTTGART
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 43
 
TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 45
FECHTCENTRUM HALLE
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 45
2 FSC COTTBUS
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 42
1 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER D 44
2 SC BERLIN
BE SC Berlin
GER V 45
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
2 PSV STUTTGART
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 36
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
TSV NEU-ULM
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 42
FC DUEREN
NR
GER V 45
 
1 TFC HANAU
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 45
4 TSV NEU-ULM
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 26
3 FC DUEREN
NR
GER D 40
2 FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER V 45
 
TFC HANAU
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 41
FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
4 STG BW BUCHHOLZ/SV ALFELD
NS
GER V
3 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
 
STG BW BUCHHOLZ/SV ALFELD
NS
GER V 45
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 25
 
Back to top