Last transmission: 15.05.2022 17:14 | ekays Fechtsport

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 OSNABRÜCKER SC
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 45
16 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 36
9 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 FG SEGEBERG
SH FG Segeberg
GER
5 STG SVE ALTENBURG/FZ ERFURT
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 STG FS BIELEFELDER TG/FSG WARENDORF
WE
GER
13 STG FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN/FC GRUNEWALD
BE
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
3 STG FC KREFELD/SV LOHAUSEN
NR
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 STG SAARBRÜCKEN/HOCHWALD WADERN
SA
GER
11 SV WALDKIRCH
BS SV Waldkirch
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER
7 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER
15 TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
OSNABRÜCKER SC
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 21
 
 
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 36
FG SEGEBERG
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 38
 
 
STG SVE ALTENBURG/FZ ERFURT
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 42
STG FS BIELEFELDER TG/FSG WARENDORF
WE
GER D 24
 
 
STG FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN/FC GRUNEWALD
BE
GER D 29
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 45
 
 
STG FC KREFELD/SV LOHAUSEN
NR
GER V 45
STG SAARBRÜCKEN/HOCHWALD WADERN
SA
GER D 16
 
 
SV WALDKIRCH
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 35
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 45
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 44
OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 45
 
 
TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 34
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
8 FG SEGEBERG
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 23
5 STG SVE ALTENBURG/FZ ERFURT
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 45
4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 43
3 STG FC KREFELD/SV LOHAUSEN
NR
GER V 45
6 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 23
7 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 36
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
STG SVE ALTENBURG/FZ ERFURT
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 35
 
 
STG FC KREFELD/SV LOHAUSEN
NR
GER D 40
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
 
 
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 35
 
 
 
Back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 STG SVE ALTENBURG/FZ ERFURT
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 45
2 STG FC KREFELD/SV LOHAUSEN
NR
GER D 37
Back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 45
OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 40
 
1 FG SEGEBERG
SH FG Segeberg
GER V 45
4 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 37
3 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 45
2 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 44
 
FG SEGEBERG
SH FG Segeberg
GER D 41
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
OSNABRÜCKER SC
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER V 45
STG FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN/FC GRUNEWALD
BE
GER D 35
 
 
STG SAARBRÜCKEN/HOCHWALD WADERN
SA
GER V 45
TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 41
 
1 OSNABRÜCKER SC
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 39
8 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 45
5 STG FS BIELEFELDER TG/FSG WARENDORF
WE
GER V 45
4 STG FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN/FC GRUNEWALD
BE
GER D 43
3 STG SAARBRÜCKEN/HOCHWALD WADERN
SA
GER D 23
6 SV WALDKIRCH
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 45
7 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 45
2 TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 43
 
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 39
STG FS BIELEFELDER TG/FSG WARENDORF
WE
GER V 45
 
 
SV WALDKIRCH
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 45
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 17
 
Back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 OSNABRÜCKER SC
NS Osnabrücker SC
GER D 40
2 STG SAARBRÜCKEN/HOCHWALD WADERN
SA
GER V 45
1 STG FS BIELEFELDER TG/FSG WARENDORF
WE
GER D 32
2 SV WALDKIRCH
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 45
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 STG FECHTZENTRUM BERLIN/FC GRUNEWALD
BE
GER D 34
2 TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 45
1 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 45
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 44
Back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V
8 *** bye *** D
5 *** bye *** V
4 *** bye *** D
3 *** bye *** V
6 *** bye *** D
7 *** bye *** V
2 *** bye *** D
 
TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
Back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 *** bye *** V
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Pi
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Pi
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
Back to top