Last transmission: 09.05.2022 17:26 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER KELPE Bendix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.2 38.0
2 GER TREBIS Michael BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 21.0
3 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 1.7 19.0
4 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 1.10 15.0
5 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.11 13.0
6 GER BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB 1.12 11.0
7 GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 1.13 11.0
8 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1.16 9.0
9 GER RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB 1.18 7.0
10 GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 1.19 7.0
11 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 1.21 6.0
12 GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 1.22 6.0
13 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.25 6.0
14 GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 1.27 4.0
15 GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 1.28 4.0
16 GER PETERSEN Bertil TH SV Einheit Altenburg 1.30 4.0
17 GER BESKOROVAJNYI Anton BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.32 3.0
18 GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 1.35 2.0
19 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 1.39 2.0
20 GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 1.44 1.0
21 GER BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB 1.45 1.0
22 GER KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1.49 1.0
23 GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.50 1.0
24 GER HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen 1.52 1.0
25 GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 1.53 1.0
26 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 1.57 1.0
27 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 1.58 1.0
28 GER STIHL Felix BS SV Waldkirch 1.59 1.0
29 GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 1.65 0.0
30 GER NÄHRING Till BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.69 0.0
31 GER HALBLEIB Nils SH SC Itzehoe 1.71 0.0
32 GER KAMBACH Linus NS SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1.73 0.0
33 GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen 1.81 0.0
34 GER GLAFFIG Julian BS Freiburger TS 1.84 0.0
35 GER HEUBERGER Marwin BS ETSV Offenburg 1.86 0.0
36 GER ELLENBERGER Dominic SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1.88 0.0
37 GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 1.91 0.0
38 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 1.93 0.0
39 GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.97 0.0
40 GER GROLLITSCH Atilla BY TV Augsburg 1.100 0.0
41 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal 2.23 6.0
42 GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 2.50 1.0
43 GER REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB 2.86 0.0
44 GER BRAZA Eric HB FC Bremen-Nord 2.92 0.0
45 GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 3.9999
T GER REDLICH Constantin BY TV Kaufbeuren 3.9999
T GER LUBIN Mark BY MTV Ingolstadt 3.9999
T GER REDLICH Vincent BY TV Kaufbeuren 3.9999
T GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 3.9999
T GER HEINDL Hagen BY TV Kaufbeuren 3.9999
T GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik BY MTV Ingolstadt 3.9999
T GER EXNER Lars BY Fechtclub München 3.9999
T GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 3.9999
T GER IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen 3.9999