Last transmission: 22.05.2022 08:09 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 3.57
GER ARNELA Lucia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.18
GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 2.38
GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.26
GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.3
GER BERGER Julia BE SC Berlin 2.36
GER BEST Marlene BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3.72
GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.43
GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 3.76
GER BRAUN Anna-Sophie NR FC Moers 2.27
GER BRAUN Annemarie NR FC Moers 3.27
GER BURKHARDT Katja BY MTV München 5.9999
GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi TG Biberach 3.65
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.6
GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.14
GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.1
GER EVERS Larissa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.28
GER FENGER Hannah NR FC Moers 2.22
GER FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie BS Freiburger TS 5.9999
GER FRANKE Lena Inken BS TV Haueneberstein 4.36
GER HASSINGER Liliane BR FSC Cottbus 3.47
GER HIRSCHAUER Natalie BS Freiburger TS 5.9999
GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 2.31
GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 2.7
GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 2.13
GER JAKOB Mia PSV Stuttgart 2.19
GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 2.29
GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.49
GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9
GER KIRSCHEN Kim BE SC Berlin 2.4
GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.56
GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5.9999
GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 2.12
GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 2.40
GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 5.9999
GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.25
GER MERKERT Mona Lisa PSV Stuttgart 5.9999
GER METZ Rike HE TFC Hanau 3.66
GER METZ Thea HE TFC Hanau 4.41
GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.10
GER ÖTTL Lea PSV Stuttgart 3.18
GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 2.17
GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart 2.8
GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3.49
GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 2.34
GER RODE Marie-Sophie MV FG Schwerin 3.77
GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 3.36
GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2.30
GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart 2.20
GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 2.2
GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 3.47
GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.42
GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 2.45
GER SCHMIDT Leonie PSV Stuttgart 2.35
GER SCHNARR Pia HE TFC Hanau 3.59
GER SCHNARR Sophia HE TFC Hanau 2.46
GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 5.9999
GER SCHORMAIR Barbara BY KTF Luitpold München 5.9999
GER SOTHEN Ira ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.44
GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3.37
GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
GER VOGEL Greta PSV Stuttgart 2.24
GER WEGENER Marike ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.33
GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.52
GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 2.39
GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 2.16
GER ZONI Anna ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.15
GER ZONI Lea ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.23