Last transmission: 21.05.2022 10:20 | Steve Glinka

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ASK Henri BY KTF Luitpold München 2.51
GER BAPPERT Alexander SW TG Frankenthal 5.9999
GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER BISCHOF Finn HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 3.74
GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 2.11
GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 2.3
GER BRAUN Noah WE TG Münster 2.34
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 2.22
GER DÖRFER Laurenz WE TG Münster 2.13
GER DROEGE Oliver BY MTV München 5.9999
GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3.60
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 2.7
GER FAUL Paul Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.23
GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 2.54
GER FÖRSTER Titus HE TG Dörnigheim 5.9999
GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 2.14
GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 2.18
GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 5.9999
GER GRANDAUER Christoph BS Freiburger TS 5.9999
GER GROTE Lukas BS Freiburger TS 5.9999
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 2.20
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 2.24
GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2.43
GER HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul 5.9999
GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 2.31
GER HOFFMANN Nils BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.39
GER HÖFLER Julius BN TSG Weinheim 2.41
GER JACOBY Udo NR Eintracht Duisburg 5.9999
GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 2.1
GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.17
GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5.9999
GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.5
GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.15
GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 2.42
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael BY KTF Luitpold München 2.50
GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 5.9999
GER LENK Hendrik Dion BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.38
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NR FC Moers 2.33
GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 2.19
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 2.44
GER MAISON Jost NS TSV Winsen 4.39
GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 3.39
GER MEIER Richard BY FS TG Würzburg 5.9999
GER MEIER-ECKHOFF Campino NS MTV Braunschweig 4.61
GER MEYER Lennard HH Walddörfer SV 5.9999
GER MOGILIN Matvey HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 4.55
GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.25
GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 2.27
GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3.75
GER POLOTZEK Simon NR FC Moers 2.47
GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 3.70
GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 2.57
GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 2.6
GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 2.4
GER SANITA André NR OFC Bonn 2.21
GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.46
GER SCHARFENBERG Rasmus SH VFL Pinneberg 3.76
GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.9999
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 3.35
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3.34
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 2.32
GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 2.48
GER SEEMANN Paul Leopold NS TSV Winsen 4.25
GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 2.9
GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 2.30
GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 5.9999
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.10
GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 2.12
GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 5.9999
GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 3.41
GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 2.55
GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen 2.45
GER ENGL Fabian BS TV Haueneberstein 4.74 NR
GER JANSON Moritz BS TV Haueneberstein 4.150 NR
GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 3.29 NR
GER MELITA Andrej BY FC Gröbenzell 5.9999 NR
GER SCHULTZ Milan MV FG Schwerin 4.128 NR
GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.49 NR
GER WOLFRAM Leonard NS SV Alfeld 4.101 NR