Last transmission: 21.05.2022 13:46 | Steve Glinka

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
TG DÖRNIGHEIM
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V
 
 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 9
FC SCHWERIN
MV FC Schwerin
GER V 45
 
 
*** bye *** D
TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V
 
 
FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 TG DÖRNIGHEIM
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 37
8 CTG KOBLENZ
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 45
5 MTV MUENCHEN
BY MTV München
GER V 45
12 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 6
13 FC SCHWERIN
MV FC Schwerin
GER D 26
4 KTF MUENCHEN
BY KTF München
GER V 45
3 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
14 *** bye ***
11 TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 12
6 TG MUENSTER
WE TG Münster
GER V 45
7 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER V 45
10 FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 32
15 *** bye *** Pi
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 45
CTG KOBLENZ
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 18
 
 
MTV MUENCHEN
BY MTV München
GER V 45
KTF MUENCHEN
BY KTF München
GER D 41
 
 
OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 45
TG MUENSTER
WE TG Münster
GER D 28
 
 
FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER D 42
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 CTG KOBLENZ
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 23
4 KTF MUENCHEN
BY KTF München
GER V 45
3 TG MUENSTER
WE TG Münster
GER V 45
2 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER D 42
1 TSG WEINHEIM
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
4 MTV MUENCHEN
BY MTV München
GER
3 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER Pi
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 

Pi

 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 KTF MUENCHEN
BY KTF München
GER V 45
2 TG MUENSTER
WE TG Münster
GER D 42
1 CTG KOBLENZ
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 35
2 FC MOERS
NR FC Moers
GER V 45
1
Pi
2
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
FC SCHWERIN
MV FC Schwerin
GER D 32
TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V 45
 
1 TG DÖRNIGHEIM
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 45
4 FC SCHWERIN
MV FC Schwerin
GER D 26
3 TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 41
2 FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 45
 
TG DÖRNIGHEIM
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER V 45
FC RADEBEUL
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 44
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
4 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER V
3 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
Back to top