No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
GEßNER Nicolas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLAGBAUER Laura TV Feldkirchen |
1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | MAURER Sophie TUS Pfarrkirchen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | PRÖLL Kira TV Helmbrechts |
3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | KOBER Paula TSV Bad Reichenhall |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | KELLNER Helena KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LEISTNER Rebekka TSG Bamberg |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 16 | |
Referee:
KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | POPOV Anna-Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HABIB Alessandra Nürnberger FC |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | PAPAGIANNOPOULOU Adamantia TV Helmbrechts |
3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | AUTHIER Marie-Hélène KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BECHTOLD Clara TSV Bad Reichenhall |
5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | KRAMP Paula FC Regensburg |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
GROH Herbert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLOSTERMANN Emma KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | LIST Carlotta KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Sophia TG Landshut |
3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | CONRAD Alessia SV Wacker Burghausen |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | BUCHER Ronja TSV Neuried |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SEIBOLD Johanna FC Fürth |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
TATZKO Jonte Finn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SIMON Sara Lielle FS TG Würzburg |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | FUDERHOLZ Clara FC Fürth |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Elena KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HALDEN Maya FC Augsburg |
4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | TRUNZER Hannah TSV Neu-Ulm |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | GEISSLER Magdalena TSG Bamberg |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 22. |
Details