Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BELLMANN Lukas | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.1 |
2. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.3 |
3. | GER | MULTERER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.4 |
4. | GER | HERZBERG Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.5 |
5. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.6 |
6. | GER | KNEIST Toni | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.7 |
7. | GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus | HE | FC Offenbach | 2.8 |
8. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.9 |
9. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.10 |
10. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.11 |
11. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.12 |
12. | GER | RIEDEL Alexander | BS | SV Waldkirch | 2.13 |
13. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.14 |
14. | GER | LINDENMANN Bastian | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.15 |
15. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.16 |
16. | GER | STEINBERGER Raphael | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | 2.17 |
17. | GER | STUMPF Janek | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.18 |
18. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BY | MTV München | 2.19 |
19. | GER | KRAUSE Michael | BY | MTV München | 2.20 |
20. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.21 |
21. | GER | WIESEMANN Johannes | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.22 |
22. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.24 |
23. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.25 |
24. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.26 |
Quota regions
BY Quota: 3 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | N.4 |
2. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | N.5 |
3. | GER | STOERRLE Christopher | BY | MTV München | N.6 |
TH Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHUMACHER Christian | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | N.1 |
NR Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | N.6 |
2. | GER | HESSE Jonas | NR | OFC Bonn | N.7 |
3. | GER | STYN Robert | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.8 |
4. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.9 |
5. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | N.10 |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HANS Bastian | SA | TG Rohrbach | N.1 |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FISCHER Uwe | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | N.1 |
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ENDERS Valentin | MV | FC Greifswald | N.1 |
HB Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | STAGE Tobias | HB | FC Bremen-Nord | N.1 |
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HERZHOFF Julius | MR | KHC Bad Kreuznach | N.1 |
WE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EVSENIN Egor | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | N.1 |
2. | GER | MARCHET Alexander | WE | Herner TC | N.2 |
3. | GER | HERRMANN Maximilian | WE | Hasper FC | N.3 |
SN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GIEßER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | N.1 |
2. | GER | HALLER Rudolf | SN | FC Leipzig | N.2 |
HE Quota: 2 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | HANSEL Thomas | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.6 |
2. | GER | WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | N.7 |
BN Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | N.6 |
2. | GER | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | N.7 |
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | N.3 |
2. | GER | NEUTZNER Manfred | BS | TV Haueneberstein | N.8 |
WÜ Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAUNZ Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.5 |
2. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.7 |
3. | GER | MITSCHANG Robert | WÜ | SV Esslingen | N.8 |
4. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | N.9 |
5. | GER | KIENTZLE Jens | WÜ | SV Böblingen | N.10 |
6. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | N.11 |
NS Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | N.1 |
2. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | N.2 |
3. | GER | FRENZ Philipp | NS | TK Hannover | N.3 |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DELFS Lennart | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.1 |
2. | GER | HINZ Gerald | SH | Elmshorner MTV | N.2 |
BE Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHRENDT Michael | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | N.1 |
2. | GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe | BE | SC Berlin | N.2 |
3. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | N.3 |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LIEBHABER Thilo | SW | TG Frankenthal | N.1 |
2. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | N.2 |
Accepted fencers (7)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KINTZEL Marcel | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | Y.2 |
2. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | Y.11 |
3. | GER | SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik | SA | TG Rohrbach | Y.2 |
4. | GER | VOß Thilo | WE | TV Paderborn | Y.4 |
5. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | Y.3 |
6. | GER | SCHMIER Robert | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.8 |
7. | GER | HAAG Dietmar | BS | ETSV Offenburg | Y.9 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8. | GER | KARLE Daniel | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Y.12 |
9. | GER | PROHL Christopher | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.4 |
10. | GER | BÜRGER Fabian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.12 |
11. | GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | WE | Quernheimer FC | Y.5 |
12. | GER | WIRTH Henning | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.9 |
13. | GER | HEYL Stefan | BS | Freiburger TS | Y.10 |
14. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.13 |
15. | GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | Y.5 |
16. | GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Y.13 |
17. | GER | SHAFIQ Waheed | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.10 |
18. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | Y.14 |
19. | GER | LOOS Matthias | BE | FC Grunewald | Y.6 |
20. | GER | BECKER Philipp | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.11 |
21. | GER | HEUER Fabian Patrick | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | Y.15 |
22. | GER | BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | Y.12 |
23. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | Y.16 |
24. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Y.13 |