Last transmission: 21.05.2022 17:20 | Sonja Lange

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 32
OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 39
 
 
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 45
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 38
 
 
FC BREMEN-NORD
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER V 45
TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 31
 
 
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 40
TV FRANKFURT
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 45
 
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 45
16 FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 24
9 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 39
8 EFG ESSEN
NR EFG Essen
GER V 45
5 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
12 TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 24
13 FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 34
4 FC OFFENBACH
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 45
3 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 45
14 FC BREMEN-NORD
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 15
11 TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 34
6 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 45
7 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 37
10 MTV MUENCHEN
BY
GER V 45
15 TV FRANKFURT
HE Frankfurter TV
GER D 25
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 45
EFG ESSEN
NR EFG Essen
GER D 18
 
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
FC OFFENBACH
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 40
 
 
HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 45
TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 31
 
 
MTV MUENCHEN
BY
GER D 37
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 EFG ESSEN
NR EFG Essen
GER D 42
4 FC OFFENBACH
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 45
3 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 35
2 MTV MUENCHEN
BY
GER V 45
1 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER Pi
4 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
3 HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Pi
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 

Pi

 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 FC OFFENBACH
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 45
2 MTV MUENCHEN
BY
GER D 41
1 EFG ESSEN
NR EFG Essen
GER V 45
2 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 42
1
Pi
2
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 44
FC BREMEN-NORD
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 40
 
1 OFC BONN
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 37
4 TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 45
3 FC BREMEN-NORD
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 25
2 TV FRANKFURT
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 45
 
TSV BERLIN-WITTENAU
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 24
TV FRANKFURT
HE Frankfurter TV
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER V 45
TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 24
 
1 FC HARDHEIM-HÖPFINGEN
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 35
4 FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER V 45
3 TG FRANKENTHAL
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 32
2 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 45
 
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA Fechterring Hochwald
GER D 36
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 45
 
Back to top