Last transmission: 30.04.2022 11:39 | Martin Schreiber

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 METHNER Philipp-Bernd
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
32 PIECHA Robert
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
17 RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
48 EFFELSBERG Arne Josef
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER
9 SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 HAMELMANN Martin
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 13
24 HOFMANN Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
25 HUSMANN Matthis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
40 HARRISS Quin
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 3
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
5 HEATHCOCK Colin
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 SACHTLEBEN Felix
BE Berliner FC
GER D 5
28 SCHENKEL Moritz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
21 DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
44 LUCAS Bjarne
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TuRa Büderich
GER
13 SCHAICH Thomas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 BRANDT Julian
BY TSV Grünwald
GER D 11
20 KÜRBIS Jarl
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 ENDL Christian
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 10
36 GEIGER Lars
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
3 SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 DICKEL Lorenz
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 6
30 CAMUS Jan Patrick
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
19 NEUHÄUSER Marc
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
46 SCHWABE Silas
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 8
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MÜLLER Max Laurin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
11 WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 KOBYAKOV Andrey
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
22 HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
27 KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
38 EBERHARDT Carl Malte
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 2
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
7 BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
WE FS Bielefelder TG
GER D 4
26 MOGG Maximilian
MR CTG Koblenz
GER V 15
23 THOMÉ Simon
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
42 SEWALD Julian
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 10
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
15 MOGG Leopold
MR CTG Koblenz
GER Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 FABIAN André
WE TV Jahn Oelde
GER D 0
18 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
31 BRANDT Christian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 10
34 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 14
 
 
SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HOFMANN Björn
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
HUSMANN Matthis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 3
HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
HEATHCOCK Colin
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
SCHENKEL Moritz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
 
 
DEGEN Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 13
SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TuRa Büderich
GER V 15
 
 
SCHAICH Thomas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KÜRBIS Jarl
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 4
 
 
GEIGER Lars
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 3
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
 
 
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
CAMUS Jan Patrick
WE Herner TC
GER D 4
 
 
NEUHÄUSER Marc
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
MÜLLER Max Laurin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
MOGG Maximilian
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 8
 
 
THOMÉ Simon
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 5
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
MOGG Leopold
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 9
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
SZABO Matyas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
RAPP Simon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHLAFFER Leon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEATHCOCK Colin
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
SCHRÖDTER Robin
NR TuRa Büderich
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHAICH Thomas
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER Pi
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHNEIDER Benno
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
MÜLLER Max Laurin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
WENNEMAR Bas
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
KEMPF Lorenz
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
BONAH Luis
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
Pi
8
5
Pi
4
3
Pi
6
7
Pi
2
 

Pi

 
 

Pi

 
 
 
 

Pi

 
 
 
Back to top