Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | EBERT Leonie | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
2. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin | BN | Future Fencing Werbach | |
T3. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
9. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
10. | GER | KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle | BR | FSC Cottbus | Abandon |
11. | GER | OYMANN Renee | NR | FC Moers | |
12. | GER | ZONI Anna | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
13. | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
14. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
15. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
16. | GER | HOHENADEL Celia | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
17. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
18. | SGP | WONG Maxine Jie Xin | YMC | ||
19. | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
20. | GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
21. | GER | WITT Lara | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
22. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
23. | GER | WEGENER Marike | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
24. | GER | BAARS Anna | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
25. | GER | RUSTLER Aline | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
26. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
27. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
28. | GER | BRAUN Anna-Sophie | NR | FC Moers | |
29. | CZE | PRUSOVA Kristyna | USK Praha | ||
30. | POL | MIETKA Gabriela | Polonia Leszno | ||
31. | GER | HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
32. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
33. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
34. | GER | HÖFLER Marie | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
35. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
36. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T36. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | |
38. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
39. | GER | RATZ Victoria | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
40. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
41. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
42. | GER | ÖTTL Lea | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
T42. | GER | HASSINGER Liliane | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
44. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
45. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
46. | BEL | JORDENS Heloise | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
47. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
48. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
49. | GER | KLOCKHAUS Emily | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
50. | GER | BURKHARDT Katja | BY | MTV München | |
51. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
52. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
53. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | |
T53. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
55. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
56. | GER | RODE Marie-Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
57. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
58. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
59. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
60. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
61. | GER | KATKAY Sinem Dicle | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
62. | GER | JOHA Cora | BR | FSC Cottbus | |
63. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
64. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
65. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
66. | GER | KIECKBUSCH Mirjam | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
67. | GER | LICATA Zoe | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
T67. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
69. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
T69. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
71. | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | |
72. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
. | POL | URBAN Maja | WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw | Did not start |