No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHULTZ Milan FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | PERTSEV Daniel SC Berlin |
3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
4 | V4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 21 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 42. | ||
CZE | STEPANEK Petr 1 USK Praha |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 25. | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | VATTER Haydn Stig FG Schwerin |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner FC Greifswald |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 33. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLBINGER Moritz KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan FG Schwerin |
3 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 46. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
CZE | VYSKOCIL Elias 1 USK Praha |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RILLING Noel FSC Jena |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz FG Schwerin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 44. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 40. | ||
CZE | DUSEK Jakub 1 Serm Liberec |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 22 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
NEUBAUER Aaron
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Leon Emanuel KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | UEBERALL Malte Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 45. | ||
GER | FELDMANN Fabian FG Schwerin |
5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 35. | ||
POL | FOGT Jakub 1 Polonia Leszno |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 18. | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | RADANT Raphael FG Schwerin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 26. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITZ Johann TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix MTV München |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 27. |
Details