Last transmission: 08.05.2022 14:03 | Katarina Lahn

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
TG Frankenthal
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 24
TG MUENSTER
WE
GER V 40
 
 
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER V 45
STG TSV NEU-ULM/TSV BAD KISSINGEN
BY
GER D 32
 
 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 32
STG FSC JENA/SVE ALTENBURG
TH
GER V 45
 
 
STG TSV WINSEN/TC HAMELN
NS
GER V 45
FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER D 29
 
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
16 TG Frankenthal
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 16
9 TG MUENSTER
WE
GER D 33
8 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER V 45
5 PSV STUTTGART
GER V 45
12 BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER D 23
13 STG TSV NEU-ULM/TSV BAD KISSINGEN
BY
GER D 17
4 KTF MUENCHEN
BY
GER V 45
3 SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 45
14 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 5
11 STG FSC JENA/SVE ALTENBURG
TH
GER D 18
6 STG HALLE/ANGERN
ST
GER V 45
7 DRESDENER FC
SN
GER V 45
10 STG TSV WINSEN/TC HAMELN
NS
GER D 25
15 FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER D 15
2 FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER D 18
 
 
PSV STUTTGART
GER D 43
KTF MUENCHEN
BY
GER V 45
 
 
SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 45
STG HALLE/ANGERN
ST
GER D 43
 
 
DRESDENER FC
SN
GER D 36
FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER D 36
4 PSV STUTTGART
GER V 45
3 STG HALLE/ANGERN
ST
GER V 45
2 DRESDENER FC
SN
GER D 41
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
4 KTF MUENCHEN
BY
GER D 22
3 SC BERLIN
BE
GER D 26
2 FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER D 41
FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 PSV STUTTGART
GER D 44
2 STG HALLE/ANGERN
ST
GER V 45
1 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER D 32
2 DRESDENER FC
SN
GER V 45
1 KTF MUENCHEN
BY
GER D 38
2 SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 45
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 TG MUENSTER
WE
GER V 45
4 BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER D 23
3 STG FSC JENA/SVE ALTENBURG
TH
GER D 0
2 STG TSV WINSEN/TC HAMELN
NS
GER V 0
 
TG MUENSTER
WE
GER V 45
STG TSV WINSEN/TC HAMELN
NS
GER D 27
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
STG TSV NEU-ULM/TSV BAD KISSINGEN
BY
GER V 45
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 19
 
1 TG Frankenthal
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V 45
4 STG TSV NEU-ULM/TSV BAD KISSINGEN
BY
GER D 44
3 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 41
2 FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER V 45
 
TG Frankenthal
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V 45
FC SCHWERIN
MV
GER D 30
 
Back to top