Last transmission: 29.05.2022 13:01 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER BADEN-NORD BN 3.111
  STRASHEIM Philipp  
  MOTA-HEHN Mateus  
  WUNDLING Kai  
GER BADEN-NORD 2 BN 3.272
  WÖPPEL Julius  
  LEONHARDT Tim  
  MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis  
GER BADEN-SUED BS 3.253
  WITTKE Marlon  
  BURST Leon  
  HERRMANN Jim  
GER BAYERN BY 3.43
  KONDRATEV Vasily  
  NEUSCHAEFER Felix  
  WITTEK Julian  
  GEßNER Nicolas  
GER BAYERN 2 BY 3.107
  VON ERFFA Leopold  
  STAIB Samuel  
  SCHOSSER Finn Jakob  
  KIEßLING Joshua  
GER BAYERN 3 BY 3.249
  POPP Alexander  
  MAIER Hendrik  
  BÖHME David  
GER BERLIN BE 3.36
  KOLB Conrad  
  SEIFFERT Georgi  
  PHIELIPEIT Mateo  
  WINKLER Friedrich  
GER BRANDENBURG BR 3.163
  WALTER Sebastian  
  HERWIG Quentin  
  WALTER Raphael  
GER BREMEN HB 3.259
  WANG Zimin  
  GERBERS Emil  
  LOUWES Friedrich  
GER HESSEN HE 3.139
  KRÖPELIN Joscha  
  GREBING Julian Richard  
  TAAPKEN Simon  
  VESTI Lucien  
GER HESSEN 2 HE 3.210
  FAITZ Theodor  
  BELOUANAS Mehdi  
  KÖTHE Joscha  
  GREBING Jonathan Alexander  
GER MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN MV 3.281
  RADANT Raphael  
  KOHNERT Tristan  
  RÄTHEL Werner  
GER NIEDERSACHSEN NS 3.188
  SIEMERS Jesper  
  SCHUBERT Laurenz  
  MAHUTKA Leander Luis  
GER NORDRHEIN NR 3.24
  MEHNER Laureano  
  KLITZING Jan Lasse  
  BARBY Henrik  
  JOBST Alexander  
GER NORDRHEIN 2 NR 3.179
  OTTO Justus  
  GLANZMANN Sammy  
  BRITO Lucas  
  DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp  
GER NORDRHEIN 3 NR 3.154
  KUNKEL Jakob  
  PAGENKOPF Niklas  
  NEIß Bent  
  TÖRÖK Bence Tibor  
GER SACHSEN SN 3.15
  BERGERT Michael  
  MEHNER Levy Etienne  
  NEUMANN Henry  
  HAUKE Dominique  
GER SACHSEN 2 SN 3.78
  HOPPE Adrian  
  BERGMANN Dominik  
  MANTEUFEL Emil  
  ECKNER Lykko  
GER SACHSEN-ANHALT ST 3.87
  BECKMANN Otto  
  LEIMERT Luca Nicky  
  SCHMIDT Konrad  
GER SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEIN SH 3.276
  SOARES DOS REIS Moritz  
  GLÄSER Lasse  
  BACH Marius  
  HANSEN Willem  
GER THÜRINGEN TH 3.176
  SCHNABEL Lennart  
  SCHONATH Tim Konstantin  
  PERLEBERG Matheo  
GER WESTFALEN WE 3.102
  SCHUMACHER Noah  
  PETRI Daniel  
  TRUSKAWA Maarten  
  HESSE Leo  
GER WUERTTEMBERG 3.44
  KELLER Tim  
  SCHROTT Benjamin  
  NEUMEISTER Alexander  
  KIEL Antonio