Last transmission: 25.05.2022 16:50 | Liska Derkum

Quota ranking

  Nation Name Reg. Club  

Quota regions

HH Quota: 0 / 1

SH Quota: 1 / 1

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER HÜMME Freyja SH FC Lütjensee N.1

ST Quota: 0 / 1

BR Quota: 0 / 1

HB Quota: 0 / 1

MR Quota: 0 / 2

NR Quota: 10 / 10

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER HERBON Cisanne NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.1
2. GER WEILAND Mia NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.2
3. GER KOHL Polina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.3
4. GER CHAMPION Elizabeth NR TV Ratingen N.4
5. GER HAACK Mirja-Lena NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.5
6. GER LUCAS Annika NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.7
7. GER SCHEIBKE Marla NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.8
8. GER PABST Johanna Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen N.9
9. GER ULRICH Sophia NR TV Ratingen N.10
10. GER ZHOU Isabella NR TSV Bayer Dormagen Y.11

BS Quota: 0 / 2

WE Quota: 4 / 6

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KLAR Marike WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund N.1
2. GER REINHARDT Jill-Ronja WE FS Bielefelder TG N.2
3. GER RÖHRIG Marie Marleen WE TG Herford N.3
4. GER FUCHS Luisa WE TG Herford N.4

SN Quota: 0 / 4

Quota: 10 / 16

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen N.1
2. GER SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen N.2
3. GER VOYTOVA Viktoria TSG Eislingen N.3
4. GER ALBERT Stella FC Würth Künzelsau N.4
5. GER KUS Jana FC Würth Künzelsau N.5
6. GER GEORGIEV Kalina TSG Eislingen N.6
7. GER HUMMEL Milena FC Würth Künzelsau N.7
8. GER PUSKARIC Laura TSG Eislingen N.8
9. GER PUSKARIC Julia TSG Eislingen N.9
10. GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea FC Würth Künzelsau N.10

TH Quota: 0 / 3

HE Quota: 1 / 8

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER SOPHIE Kleber HE TV Alsfeld N.1

BN Quota: 1 / 3

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KETTERER Valentine BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim N.1

SA Quota: 0 / 2

SW Quota: 1 / 5

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BARTH Mara SW MTV Mainz N.1

BE Quota: 0 / 4

NS Quota: 0 / 4

BY Quota: 8 / 20

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KLOSKA Rosalie BY FR Nürnberg N.1
2. GER DINKEL Theresa BY FR Nürnberg N.2
3. GER GUBITZ Emilia BY FR Nürnberg N.3
4. GER FERENCZI Gitta BY KTF Luitpold München N.4
5. GER GERING Anjuli BY Nürnberger FC N.5
6. GER LOHBAUER Ivy BY FR Nürnberg N.6
7. GER DOLL Julia BY FR Nürnberg N.7
8. GER MEINHARDT Diana BY FR Nürnberg N.9

MV Quota: 1 / 4

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER SPRINDT Alina Marie MV PSV Rostock N.1

Accepted fencers (61)

  Nation Name Reg. Club  

Waiting list

  Nation Name Reg. Club