Last transmission: 10.05.2022 13:56 | Martin Schreiber


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: MÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALD Simon Alexander
FR Nürnberg
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 19.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 4.
GER STEINBERG Jesko
CTG Koblenz
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 13 0.500 3 3. 20.
GER BEUL Philipp
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 38.
GER SIMONS Gereon
TV Ratingen
5 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 12 16 0.500 -4 4. 23.
Details
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 3   WALD Simon Alexander
BEUL Philipp   D 2 V 5   STEINBERG Jesko
WALD Simon Alexander   D 4 V 5   SIMONS Gereon
STEINBERG Jesko   D 3 V 5   THIEL Alexander
BEUL Philipp   D 2 V 5   SIMONS Gereon
STEINBERG Jesko   D 3 V 5   WALD Simon Alexander
SIMONS Gereon   D 1 V 5   THIEL Alexander
WALD Simon Alexander   V 5 D 1   BEUL Philipp
SIMONS Gereon   D 1 V 5   STEINBERG Jesko
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 1   BEUL Philipp

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GROHMANN Jannis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 17.
GER REINHARDT Felix
CTG Koblenz
2 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 27.
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 1. 7.
GER LOESENBECK Mael
FS Bielefelder TG
4 D4 V5 D0 D4 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 24.
GER SEIPEL Lucas
TV Ratingen
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.600 4 2. 13.
GER SCHLEHUBER Marlon
TSV Grünwald
6 D4 D4 D3 D2 V5 1 18 24 0.200 -6 6. 32.
Details
REINHARDT Felix   V 5 D 3   GROHMANN Jannis
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 0   LOESENBECK Mael
SEIPEL Lucas   D 4 V 5   SCHLEHUBER Marlon
GROHMANN Jannis   V 5 D 2   THIEL Philipp
SCHLEHUBER Marlon   D 4 V 5   REINHARDT Felix
LOESENBECK Mael   D 4 V 5   SEIPEL Lucas
SCHLEHUBER Marlon   D 4 V 5   GROHMANN Jannis
SEIPEL Lucas   D 4 V 5   THIEL Philipp
REINHARDT Felix   D 2 V 5   LOESENBECK Mael
GROHMANN Jannis   D 2 V 5   SEIPEL Lucas
LOESENBECK Mael   V 5 D 2   SCHLEHUBER Marlon
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 2   REINHARDT Felix
LOESENBECK Mael   D 4 V 5   GROHMANN Jannis
REINHARDT Felix   D 3 V 5   SEIPEL Lucas
SCHLEHUBER Marlon   D 3 V 5   THIEL Philipp

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHIFFER Matti
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 5.
GER AUDI Vincent
TSV Grünwald
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 Abandon
GER DREISING Julian
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
3 D2 D0 D0 D4 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 39.
GER SCHOBER Moritz
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D0 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 26.
GER SA Kai Xi
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 15 23 0.400 -8 5. 31.
GER SCHALL Patrick
CTG Koblenz
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 6.
Details
AUDI Vincent   D 3 V 5   SCHIFFER Matti
DREISING Julian   D 0 V 5   SCHOBER Moritz
SA Kai Xi   D 0 V 5   SCHALL Patrick
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 2   DREISING Julian
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 1   AUDI Vincent
SCHOBER Moritz   D 4 V 5   SA Kai Xi
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 4   SCHIFFER Matti
SA Kai Xi   V 5 D 4   DREISING Julian
AUDI Vincent   V 5 D 1   SCHOBER Moritz
SCHIFFER Matti   V 5 D 2   SA Kai Xi
SCHOBER Moritz   V 5 D 2   SCHALL Patrick
DREISING Julian   D 0 V 5   AUDI Vincent
SCHOBER Moritz   D 0 V 5   SCHIFFER Matti
AUDI Vincent   V 5 D 3   SA Kai Xi
SCHALL Patrick   V 5 D 3   DREISING Julian

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: FUCHS Markus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PLÜTZER Floyd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 15.
GER CARUS Hannes
TV Ratingen
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 30.
GER ROTH Thomas Michael
TV Alsfeld
3 D2 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 39.
GER SEELMANN Friedrich
MTV Mainz
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 19 15 0.600 4 2. 14.
GER MARINO Jona Matteo
TSV Kenten
5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D2 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 28.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
Details
CARUS Hannes   D 1 V 5   PLÜTZER Floyd
ROTH Thomas Michael   D 0 V 5   SEELMANN Friedrich
MARINO Jona Matteo   D 2 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin
PLÜTZER Floyd   V 5 D 2   ROTH Thomas Michael
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 0   CARUS Hannes
SEELMANN Friedrich   V 5 D 2   MARINO Jona Matteo
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 0   PLÜTZER Floyd
MARINO Jona Matteo   V 5 D 3   ROTH Thomas Michael
CARUS Hannes   D 3 V 5   SEELMANN Friedrich
PLÜTZER Floyd   D 3 V 5   MARINO Jona Matteo
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 1 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin
ROTH Thomas Michael   D 3 V 5   CARUS Hannes
SEELMANN Friedrich   D 3 V 5   PLÜTZER Floyd
CARUS Hannes   V 5 D 2   MARINO Jona Matteo
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 1   ROTH Thomas Michael

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: HILGER Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PALM Leo
TV Wetzlar
1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 15 16 0.500 -1 4. 22.
GER MATIKKE Matthew
TSG Eislingen
2 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 36.
GER LIU Justin
SG Kaarst
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 17 15 0.500 2 3. 21.
GER REIMER Leopold
KTF Luitpold München
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 13 0.750 6 1. 9.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 10.
Details
MATIKKE Matthew   D 2 V 5   PALM Leo
REIMER Leopold   V 5 D 4   LIU Justin
PALM Leo   D 4 V 5   SCHMIERER Till
LIU Justin   V 5 D 4   MATIKKE Matthew
REIMER Leopold   V 5 D 2   SCHMIERER Till
LIU Justin   V 5 D 1   PALM Leo
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   MATIKKE Matthew
PALM Leo   V 5 D 4   REIMER Leopold
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 3   LIU Justin
MATIKKE Matthew   D 2 V 5   REIMER Leopold

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Ihor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖRBER Noah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D2 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 35.
GER SCHMIDT Michael
TV Alsfeld
2 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 16.
GER KEßLER Jan
TV Ratingen
3 D3 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 4. 33.
GER SCHILLER Samuel
TV Wetzlar
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 8.
GER FEY Tom
SSG Bensheim
6 V5 D2 D3 D1 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 34.
Details
SCHMIDT Michael   V 5 D 2   KÖRBER Noah
KEßLER Jan   D 1 V 5   SCHILLER Samuel
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 2   FEY Tom
KÖRBER Noah   V 5 D 3   KEßLER Jan
FEY Tom   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Michael
SCHILLER Samuel   V 5 D 1   STOLZ Vincent
FEY Tom   V 5 D 2   KÖRBER Noah
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 3   KEßLER Jan
SCHMIDT Michael   D 1 V 5   SCHILLER Samuel
KÖRBER Noah   D 2 V 5   STOLZ Vincent
SCHILLER Samuel   V 5 D 1   FEY Tom
KEßLER Jan   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Michael
SCHILLER Samuel   V 5 D 1   KÖRBER Noah
SCHMIDT Michael   D 3 V 5   STOLZ Vincent
FEY Tom   D 3 V 5   KEßLER Jan

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 12:00 | Referee: HERBON Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LIU Dominic
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 3.
GER STEFFEN Marten
FC Lütjensee
2 D0 D2 D4 D4 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 37.
GER STEINRATHS Lennart
TV Wetzlar
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 18.
GER HÄFNER Christopher
FR Nürnberg
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 17 23 0.400 -6 5. 29.
GER EBERHARDT Gero
MTV Mainz
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 11.
GER SICHWARDT Viktor
TG Herford
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 25.
Details
STEFFEN Marten   D 0 V 5   LIU Dominic
STEINRATHS Lennart   V 5 D 4   HÄFNER Christopher
EBERHARDT Gero   V 5 D 3   SICHWARDT Viktor
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 2   STEINRATHS Lennart
SICHWARDT Viktor   V 5 D 2   STEFFEN Marten
HÄFNER Christopher   V 5 D 4   EBERHARDT Gero
SICHWARDT Viktor   D 1 V 5   LIU Dominic
EBERHARDT Gero   V 5 D 1   STEINRATHS Lennart
STEFFEN Marten   D 4 V 5   HÄFNER Christopher
LIU Dominic   V 5 D 4   EBERHARDT Gero
HÄFNER Christopher   D 2 V 5   SICHWARDT Viktor
STEINRATHS Lennart   V 5 D 2   STEFFEN Marten
HÄFNER Christopher   D 1 V 5   LIU Dominic
STEFFEN Marten   D 4 V 5   EBERHARDT Gero
SICHWARDT Viktor   D 3 V 5   STEINRATHS Lennart