English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
European Championships
Säbel
weiblich
Senior
Individuell
Düsseldorf (GER)
June 17, 2019
Overview
General
Live
Video
Starter
Preliminary Round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
17.06.:
Foil Men's Senior
17.06.:
Sabre Women's Senior
18.06.:
Foil Women's Senior
18.06.:
Epee Men's Senior
19.06.:
Epee Women's Senior
19.06.:
Sabre Men's Senior
20.06.:
Foil Men's Senior
20.06.:
Sabre Women's Senior
21.06.:
Foil Women's Senior
21.06.:
Epee Men's Senior
22.06.:
Epee Women's Senior
22.06.:
Sabre Men's Senior
Live-Transmission of scoring machines
Final area
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
5
6
7
8
FINAL
BLUE
YELLOW
GREEN
RED
Area -1
9
14:35
Referee
KOSA Miklos
ANTONOVA D.
VORONINA O.
GEO
UKR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
10
14:35
Referee
GUTTSAIT Vadym
FUNKE J.
MARTON A.
GER
HUN
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
11
14:35
Referee
SCHIFFERS Alexander
LUPU A.
NAVARRO A.
ROU
ESP
0
Awaiting 3:00
2
0
12
14:35
Referee
DOUVIS Andreas
MATUSZAK S.
KAKHIANI T.
POL
GEO
0
Awaiting 3:00
3
0
13
14:35
Referee
MILENCHEV Vasil
WATOR A.
KRUEGER L.
POL
GER
0
Awaiting 3:00
2
0
14
13:00
Referee
VALLEJO Guillermo
KOSE F.
ITZKOWITZ A.
TUR
GBR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
15
13:00
Referee
SHAMIS Vladislav
CRISCIO M.
GEVAERT A.
ITA
BEL
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
16
13:00
Referee
ELBAKRY Mahmoud
KOMASHCHUK A.
CIARAGLIA S.
UKR
ITA
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
17
13:00
Referee
SCHIFFERS Alexander
CHART M.
GKOUNTOURA T.
GBR
GRE
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
18
13:00
Referee
FLOREA Marius
BAKASTOVA Y.
KARIMOVA S.
UKR
AZE
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
19
Referee
FOCONI A.
ETTELT M.
ITA
AUT
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
20
Referee
GAROZZO D.
CUK V.
ITA
SRB
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
21
Referee
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS N
KRUSE R.
GRE
GBR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
22
Referee
LAHUNOU U.
AVOLA G.
BLR
ITA
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
Final area
5
14:35
Referee
FLOREA Marius
ANDREYEVA D.
IVANISHCHANKA H.
BLR
BLR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
6
14:35
Referee
SHAMIS Vladislav
CIARAGLIA S.
LEMBACH C.
ITA
FRA
0
Awaiting 3:00
2
2
7
14:35
Referee
ELBAKRY Mahmoud
GEORGIADOU D.
KINDLER A.
GRE
GER
0
Awaiting 3:00
2
0
8
14:35
Referee
MLLER Tom
BUGAEVSKI N.
GKOUNTOURA T.
MDA
GRE
0
Awaiting 3:00
2
0