Last transmission: 28.05.2022 17:27 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 RANFT Abby
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 CONRAD Alessia
BY SV Wacker Burghausen
GER V 15
64 ORTH Valeska
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 6
33 HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 MEIßNER Laurina
BE SC Berlin
GER
17 KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 WETZEL Tabea Sophie
TH FSC Nordhausen
GER
49 SCHNEIDER Marlene
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 HASSINGER Sophie
BR FSC Cottbus
GER
9 BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 KARNATH Floriane
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 10
56 BACH Marie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
41 KRAFT Vivian
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 AL HASHIM Rana
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
25 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 GROßMANN Julie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER
57 HAUPT Emely
TH PSV Weimar
GER D 10
72 HILBRANDT Katharina
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER
5 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 SCHMÜSER Emma
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 13
60 SAUER Thea Amelie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
37 REINDL Alva
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 TEMUR Duru
HH Walddörfer SV
GER
21 BÖCKING Mia
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER
53 ABILGAARD Lynn
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
76 SCHOMAKER Franziska
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER
13 ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 NEUMEISTER Julia
WÜ TSV Tettnang
GER D 7
52 SOWIETZKI Anja
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER V 15
45 ABENDROTH Teresa
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 POPOV Anna - Sophia
WÜ TG Biberach
GER
29 BACH Helena Franziska
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 BORTA Swantje
WÜ TG Biberach
GER
61 WANG Melina
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 6
68 HENSCHEL Ella
NS FK Hannover
GER V 9
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER
3 HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 OHREM Muriel
HE MTV Giessen
GER V 15
62 SCHMALENBERGER Mareile
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 6
35 GUO Ellen Yiyun
BE FC Grunewald
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 KLOSTERMANN Emma
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
19 KELLNER Helena
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 KETZER Alina
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
51 GROSCHE Martha
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
78 GOLDAMMER Mila
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 2
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
11 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 FUDERHOLZ Clara
BY FC Fürth
GER D 6
54 GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER V 15
43 BASSINE Kenza
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER
27 WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 MERT Buket
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
59 KAPUSTA Ida
WE TG Münster
GER V 15
70 LACHER Janne
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 12
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER
7 FISCHER Marie
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 WÖLL Tara
HE TG Dörnigheim
GER D 11
58 SCHMIDT Vanessa
WÜ SC Korb
GER V 15
39 HERTER Alexandra
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 KARIUS Bele
BE SC Berlin
GER
23 FRITSCHE Rica
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 BOC Mai Ly
NR FC Moers
GER
55 KÖNCZÖL Edith
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 7
74 RICCIARDI Amira
BY TV Feldkirchen
GER V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER
15 WEIGAND Sara Marie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 NEMENICH Lea
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER
47 TRUNZER Hannah
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 KIESSLING Florence
SW TG Frankenthal
GER
31 FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 BAAS Svenja
HE TFC Hanau
GER
63 BARKHOLZ Amelie
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 6
66 MALLON Maren
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER
 
RANFT Abby
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
CONRAD Alessia
BY SV Wacker Burghausen
GER D 6
 
 
HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
MEIßNER Laurina
BE SC Berlin
GER D 4
 
 
KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
WETZEL Tabea Sophie
TH FSC Nordhausen
GER D 4
 
 
SCHNEIDER Marlene
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 0
HASSINGER Sophie
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
 
 
BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER V 15
BACH Marie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
 
 
KRAFT Vivian
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 8
AL HASHIM Rana
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
GROßMANN Julie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 4
 
 
HILBRANDT Katharina
NR FC Moers
GER D 5
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
 
 
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
SAUER Thea Amelie
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 5
 
 
REINDL Alva
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
TEMUR Duru
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 8
 
 
BÖCKING Mia
WE TV Jahn Siegen
GER D 10
BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ABILGAARD Lynn
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 7
SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER V 15
SOWIETZKI Anja
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 0
 
 
ABENDROTH Teresa
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
POPOV Anna - Sophia
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 12
 
 
BACH Helena Franziska
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 7
BORTA Swantje
WÜ TG Biberach
GER V 15
 
 
HENSCHEL Ella
NS FK Hannover
GER D 2
WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
 
 
HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
OHREM Muriel
HE MTV Giessen
GER D 1
 
 
GUO Ellen Yiyun
BE FC Grunewald
GER D 7
KLOSTERMANN Emma
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
KELLNER Helena
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
KETZER Alina
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 5
 
 
GROSCHE Martha
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 10
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
 
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
GÜNDEL Aurelia
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
 
 
BASSINE Kenza
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER V 15
KRÖPELIN Fenja
HE VFL Marburg FA
GER D 9
 
 
WALL Alexandra
HE Fechtclub Marburg
GER D 10
MERT Buket
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KAPUSTA Ida
WE TG Münster
GER D 4
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
 
 
FISCHER Marie
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
SCHMIDT Vanessa
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 10
 
 
HERTER Alexandra
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 13
KARIUS Bele
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
FRITSCHE Rica
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER V 15
BOC Mai Ly
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
 
 
RICCIARDI Amira
BY TV Feldkirchen
GER D 3
GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
WEIGAND Sara Marie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
NEMENICH Lea
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 14
 
 
TRUNZER Hannah
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 9
KIESSLING Florence
SW TG Frankenthal
GER V 15
 
 
FELLMANN Emelie
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 10
BAAS Svenja
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
 
 
MALLON Maren
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 7
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER V 15
 
Back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 RANFT Abby
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
32 HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
17 KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
16 HASSINGER Sophie
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 13
9 BEHLKE Ronja
WE FG Recklinghausen
GER D 5
24 AL HASHIM Rana
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
25 KOSIN Lena
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
8 FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
5 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
28 REINDL Alva
NR FC Moers
GER D 1
21 BURGARTZ Carlotta
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 12
12 SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
13 ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER V 15
20 ABENDROTH Teresa
NR FC Moers
GER D 13
29 BORTA Swantje
WÜ TG Biberach
GER V 15
4 WEYERMANN Freya
NR Dürener FC
GER D 13
3 HERWIG Finja Malu
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 8
30 KLOSTERMANN Emma
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
19 KELLNER Helena
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 8
14 TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
11 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
22 BASSINE Kenza
NR Der Fechtverein.Bonn
GER D 4
27 MERT Buket
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
6 AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 6
7 FISCHER Marie
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
26 KARIUS Bele
BE SC Berlin
GER D 13
23 FRITSCHE Rica
SN KSV Weißwasser
GER D 9
10 GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
15 WEIGAND Sara Marie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
18 KIESSLING Florence
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 10
31 BAAS Svenja
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 2
2 DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER V 15
 
HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
KRAFT Maja
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 3
 
 
AL HASHIM Rana
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 6
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER V 15
 
 
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
SCHULZE Lilly
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 9
 
 
ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER V 15
BORTA Swantje
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 12
 
 
KLOSTERMANN Emma
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
TAUBITZ Elina Annalena
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
 
 
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
MERT Buket
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
 
 
FISCHER Marie
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 5
GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
 
 
WEIGAND Sara Marie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
FRIGEWSKI Joy
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER V 15
ORLENKO Maria Elena
BY TSV Ottobrunn
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLOSTERMANN Emma
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER V 15
DAMMROFF Lotte
BS FA Rheinfelden
GER D 13
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
4 MAHUTKA Malin Ava
NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz
GER D 2
3 VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
2 GRUND Florentine
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 10
 
HERWIG Merle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
VÖLKER Linn Marie
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
Back to top