Last transmission: 08.05.2022 13:57 | Katarina Lahn

D: Tableau 9-16, C: 16er Tableau, E: 8er Tableau
H: Tableau 5-8, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
O: Platz 5/6, N: Platz 7/8, P: Platz 3/4
K: Platz 11/12, F: Tableau 9-12, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, G: Tableau 13-16, L: Platz 13/14

 

D | Tableau 9-16

C | 16er Tableau

E | 8er Tableau

 
TSV WINSEN
NS
GER D 17
STG TSV NEU-ULM/TV FELDKIRCHEN
BY
GER V 45
 
 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER V 45
STG FSC JENA/FSC NORDHAUSEN
TH
GER D 41
 
 
HFC LÜBECK
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 45
STG HAMBURGER FC/FC ROTHENBAUM
HH
GER D 42
 
 
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER V 43
STG TG FRANKENTHAL / TSV SPEYER
SW
GER D 40
 
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
16 TSV WINSEN
NS
GER D 17
9 STG MTV STUTTGART/PSV STUTTGART
GER V 45
8 STG TSV NEU-ULM/TV FELDKIRCHEN
BY
GER D 23
5 TFC HANAU
HE
GER V 45
12 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 10
13 STG FSC JENA/FSC NORDHAUSEN
TH
GER D 5
4 FSC COTTBUS
BR
GER V 45
3 SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 45
14 HFC LÜBECK
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 12
11 STG HAMBURGER FC/FC ROTHENBAUM
HH
GER D 15
6 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER V 45
7 BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER D 42
10 FC DUEREN
NR
GER V 45
15 STG TG FRANKENTHAL / TSV SPEYER
SW
GER D 23
2 FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
STG MTV STUTTGART/PSV STUTTGART
GER D 25
 
 
TFC HANAU
HE
GER V 45
FSC COTTBUS
BR
GER D 39
 
 
SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 45
FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER D 24
 
 
FC DUEREN
NR
GER D 17
FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

H | Tableau 5-8

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 STG MTV STUTTGART/PSV STUTTGART
GER D 24
4 FSC COTTBUS
BR
GER V 45
3 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER V 45
2 FC DUEREN
NR
GER D 29
1 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
4 TFC HANAU
HE
GER D 28
3 SC BERLIN
BE
GER V 40
2 FC MOERS
NR
GER D 35
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN
GER V 45
SC BERLIN
BE
GER D 36
 
Back to top
 

O | Platz 5/6

N | Platz 7/8

P | Platz 3/4

1 FSC COTTBUS
BR
GER V 45
2 FC RADEBEUL
SN
GER D 31
1 STG MTV STUTTGART/PSV STUTTGART
GER V 45
2 FC DUEREN
NR
GER D 34
1 TFC HANAU
HE
GER D 34
2 FC MOERS
NR
GER V 45
Back to top
 

K | Platz 11/12

F | Tableau 9-12

J | Platz 9/10

 
TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 35
HFC LÜBECK
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 45
 
1 STG TSV NEU-ULM/TV FELDKIRCHEN
BY
GER V 45
4 TV HAUENEBERSTEIN
BS
GER D 25
3 HFC LÜBECK
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 31
2 BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER V 45
 
STG TSV NEU-ULM/TV FELDKIRCHEN
BY
GER D 39
BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN
HB
GER V 45
 
Back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

G | Tableau 13-16

L | Platz 13/14

 
TSV WINSEN
NS
GER D 32
STG HAMBURGER FC/FC ROTHENBAUM
HH
GER V 45
 
1 TSV WINSEN
NS
GER D 41
4 STG FSC JENA/FSC NORDHAUSEN
TH
GER V 45
3 STG HAMBURGER FC/FC ROTHENBAUM
HH
GER D 36
2 STG TG FRANKENTHAL / TSV SPEYER
SW
GER V 45
 
STG FSC JENA/FSC NORDHAUSEN
TH
GER D 26
STG TG FRANKENTHAL / TSV SPEYER
SW
GER V 45
 
Back to top