Last transmission: 26.09.2021 17:45 | Hanseatischer Fechtclub Lübeck e.V.

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SCHWALB Keno
HH Walddörfer SV
GER Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 HAVERKAMP Thomas
SH FC Lütjensee
GER D 9
32 TCHORZ Paul
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
17 BURMEISTER Andreas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER Pi
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Pi
16 JACOBY Udo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER
9 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Pi
24 TEICHERT Carl
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
25 SKJØDT Elvis
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 GUILBERT Sacha
HS Trekanten København
DEN
5 GMEREK Marcel
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Pi
28 RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN
21 HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER Pi
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 FISCHER Christopher
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER
13 VALLERIANI Luca
BE OSC Berlin
GER Pi
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Pi
20 DETERMANN Marius
HH Hamburger FC
GER
29 BRINKMANN Hans-Georg
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER Pi
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHULZ Maksymilian
SD Varde FK
DEN
3 BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Pi
30 KNÖLL Andreas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER
19 WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER Pi
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Pi
14 MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER
11 MEYER Lennard
HH Walddörfer SV
GER Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Pi
22 ZIEBELL Olaf
HH ETV Hamburg
GER
27 KANTE Marten Bjarne
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER Pi
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 KRUMSTROH Sönke
HH Walddörfer SV
GER
7 HINDAHL David
HS FK Mahaut
DEN Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Pi
26 SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER
23 ANDERSEN Jan Mose
SD Varde FK
DEN Pi
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER
15 LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan
SD Varde FK
DEN Pi
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Pi
18 SEVAL Serkan
SH Kieler MTV
GER
31 BEU Lars
SH FC Lütjensee
GER D 10
34 PHIELIPEIT Jörg
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 RAEKER Hans Martin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER
 
SCHWALB Keno
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
TCHORZ Paul
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 2
 
 
BURMEISTER Andreas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER D 11
JACOBY Udo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER V 15
 
 
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER V 15
TEICHERT Carl
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 5
 
 
SKJØDT Elvis
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 0
GUILBERT Sacha
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
GMEREK Marcel
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
RUSZKAI Frank
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 12
 
 
HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
FISCHER Christopher
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 13
 
 
VALLERIANI Luca
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
DETERMANN Marius
HH Hamburger FC
GER D 11
 
 
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 8
SCHULZ Maksymilian
SD Varde FK
DEN V 15
 
 
BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
KNÖLL Andreas
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER D 3
 
 
WEIMANN Dorian
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 12
MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER V 15
 
 
MEYER Lennard
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
ZIEBELL Olaf
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 6
 
 
KANTE Marten Bjarne
HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
GER D 7
KRUMSTROH Sönke
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
 
 
HINDAHL David
HS FK Mahaut
DEN D 13
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER V 15
 
 
ANDERSEN Jan Mose
SD Varde FK
DEN D 10
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER V 15
 
 
LINDING PEDERSEN Steffan
SD Varde FK
DEN D 6
SEVAL Serkan
SH Kieler MTV
GER V 15
 
 
PHIELIPEIT Jörg
BR SVA Oranienburg
GER D 2
RAEKER Hans Martin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
SCHWALB Keno
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
JACOBY Udo
NR Eintracht Duisburg
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER V 15
GUILBERT Sacha
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GMEREK Marcel
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 11
HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VALLERIANI Luca
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 14
SCHULZ Maksymilian
SD Varde FK
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
MAISON Jost
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MEYER Lennard
HH Walddörfer SV
GER V 15
KRUMSTROH Sönke
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEEMANN Paul Leopold
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 7
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEVAL Serkan
SH Kieler MTV
GER D 11
RAEKER Hans Martin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SCHWALB Keno
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 13
8 KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER V 15
5 HOHWY Fritz
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 0
4 SCHULZ Maksymilian
SD Varde FK
DEN V 0
3 BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
6 MEYER Lennard
HH Walddörfer SV
GER D 9
7 LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin
HH ETV Hamburg
GER D 4
2 RAEKER Hans Martin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER V 15
SCHULZ Maksymilian
SD Varde FK
DEN D 9
 
 
BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
RAEKER Hans Martin
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
KLUSENDICK Lennard Victor
SH Kieler MTV
GER D 11
BURCHARDT Mathias
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER V 15
 
 
 
Back to top