Last transmission: 12.09.2021 13:35 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
16 CEDERLUND Elsa
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
9 ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
5 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 COMÉN Vera
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 6
12 WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
13 DE GROAT Elsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
20 SCHMIDT Emma
SY LUGI Lund
SWE V 15
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE
3 RIEMER Paula
MS WFF Örebro
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 NYGÅRDS-EKBERG Liv
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 14
14 RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
11 HEDBERG Olivia
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
7 HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE
15 OLSSON Natalie
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 6
18 NILSSON Malin
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 7
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
CEDERLUND Elsa
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 8
 
 
ERIKSSON Ebba
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
WESTMAN Elda
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 12
 
 
SCHMIDT Emma
SY LUGI Lund
SWE D 2
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
 
 
RIEMER Paula
MS WFF Örebro
SWE D 14
RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
HEDBERG Olivia
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 13
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
HARDING Alma
SY AFiL Lund
SWE D 9
LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE V 15
 
 
NILSSON Malin
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 2
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
ERIKSSON Linnea
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
LJUNGBERG Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
ULLTJÄRN Louise
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
RENDA Eden Rose
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LÖDERUP Natalia
ST SIF Nacka
SWE D 10
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
4 LJUNGBERG Clara
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 8
3 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 14
2 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 11
 
Back to top