No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
TORESTEN Mikael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KELLY Christopher DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | BECKEMAN Erik DIF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 13. | ||
SWE | SKARVE Viktor DIF Stockholm |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 66. | ||
NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 1 BYF Oslo |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 29. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 46. | ||
SWE | POURMAND Nima LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 35. | ||
NOR | GRINNEN Benjamin 1 Njård Fekting |
7 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 53. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
SVENSSON Mats
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | FRIDMAN Milton DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 18. | ||
SWE | HOFLING Leon C4 Kristianstad |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 65. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 28. | ||
SWE | RASMUSON Jakob DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 30. | ||
SWE | ASK Theo AFiL Lund |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 51. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning 1 BF Bergen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | POURMAND Liam LöFK Lidingö |
7 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 44. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
MAGNUS Knut Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | CLACHAN Alexander UF Uppsala |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 62. | ||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon MF19 Malmö |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 59. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan KFF Knivsta |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 41. | ||
NOR | MALVIK Aleksander 1 Titan Fekteklubb |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 26 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 25. | ||
DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec Hellerup FK |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 52. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias Nøtterøy FK |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | Abandon |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
FAGELL Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SEIKO Pontus WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 7. | ||
SWE | PALMQVIST Elias AFiL Lund |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 39. | ||
NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 58. | ||
SWE | SYNNING Emanuel KFF Knivsta |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 63. | ||
SWE | WINBLAD Vincent MF19 Malmö |
5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | Abandon | ||||||||
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas UF Uppsala |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 24. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius LFK Linköping |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
RODIONOV Albert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | GÖTHLIN Gustav 1 NjF Oslo |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | BJARTMAR Otto MF19 Malmö |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 27 | 0.500 | -7 | 4. | 40. | ||
SWE | JONSSON Isak KFF Knivsta |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 64. | ||
NOR | THARALDSEN Kristoffer 1 NjF Oslo |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 61. | ||
SWE | ENGVALL Olle HFS Halmstad |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 16. | ||
SWE | POUSETTE Charlie FFF Stockholm |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 31. | ||
SWE | STÅHL Folke DIF Stockholm |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 17. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi GRONB | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
RÖNNMARK Marcus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | STÅHL Gösta DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | MANCEWICZ Mikolaj GoFK Visby |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian YFK Ystad |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 21 | 27 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 45. | ||
SWE | WALLENTIN Ludvig DIF Stockholm |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 67. | ||
SWE | HULT Isac GoFK Visby |
5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 33. | ||
NOR | HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen Nøtterøy FK |
6 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 50. | ||
NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 1 BYF Oslo |
7 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 38. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi BLAA | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
AL-NUAIMI Muhannad
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | NYMAN Jakob DIF Stockholm |
1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 34. | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav 1 BF Bergen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 11. | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac KFF Knivsta |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 60. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 15. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Juan ÖFFK Östersund |
5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 37. | ||
NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis Stavanger FK |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 36. | ||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Elias MF19 Malmö |
7 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 57. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLAB | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
HEDBERG Jenny
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HJORTSMARKER Knut LFK Linköping |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 49. | ||
SWE | FRIDH Simon FKC Karlskrona |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 19. | ||
SWE | KUTTI David WFF Örebro |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | NYHOLM Adam FKC Karlskrona |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 22. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 43. | ||
NOR | FURENES Filip 1 STF Stavanger |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 56. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi GULA | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
ULFSSON FALKNER Per
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BOUMEDIENNE Sami LöFK Lidingö |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 26. | ||
SWE | KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf LöFK Lidingö |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 55. | ||
SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob DIF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V2 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 21. | ||
SWE | POCSI Tomi DIF Stockholm |
4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 47. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil Nøtterøy FK |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 9. | ||
SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA Helsingborg |
6 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 27. |
Details
No. 10: Results checked
Pi GULB | Sa 11:30 |
Referee:
POURMAND Tara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | BAKKE Alexander Stavanger FK |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 6. | 20. | ||
NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik Stavanger FK |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 5. | 32. | ||
NOR | BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 1. | 14. | ||
SWE | TUNKLEV Edmund ARA Helsingborg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 23. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 2. | 42. | ||
ITA | DE VITA Gianmaria 1 STF Stavanger |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 48. |
Details