Last transmission: 11.09.2022 11:39 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi GB | Su 9:30 | Referee: MARCOS-Y-CELADA LukasSJÖDAHL Fredrik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FALLDE Alba
FFF Stockholm
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 5 42 36 0.500 6 4. 4.
NOR STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
Bygdø FK
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 5 43 40 0.500 3 6. 6.
SWE FRODLER Anna
FFF Stockholm
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 6 42 33 0.600 9 3. 3.
SWE ULLTJÄRN Estrid
LFK Linköping
4 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 D1 3 32 45 0.300 -13 11. 11.
SWE ÖFORS Tyra
GoFK Visby
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 8 47 35 0.800 12 1. 1.
SWE LEWÉN Poppy
UF Uppsala
6 V5 D3 D3 D4 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 43 39 0.500 4 5. 5.
SWE LARSSON Vera
SAF Solna
7 D1 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 35 46 0.400 -11 9. 9.
NOR PILIPENKO Elisabeth
Bygdø FK
8 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 V4 V5 5 35 38 0.500 -3 7. 7.
NOR BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
Bygdø FK
9 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D1 D3 D4 3 38 47 0.300 -9 10. 10.
SWE ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
LöFK Lidingö
10 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 7 43 35 0.700 8 2. 2.
NOR STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
Bygdø FK
11 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 37 43 0.400 -6 8. 8.
Details
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig   V 5 D 1   FALLDE Alba
FRODLER Anna   V 5 D 1   ULLTJÄRN Estrid
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 4   LEWÉN Poppy
FALLDE Alba   V 5 D 1   FRODLER Anna
LEWÉN Poppy   D 3 V 5   STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 2 V 5   ÖFORS Tyra
LEWÉN Poppy   V 5 D 4   FALLDE Alba
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 4   FRODLER Anna
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig   D 4 V 5   ULLTJÄRN Estrid
FALLDE Alba   V 5 D 4   ÖFORS Tyra
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   V 5 D 4   LEWÉN Poppy
FRODLER Anna   V 5 D 2   STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 4 V 5   FALLDE Alba
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig   V 5 D 3   ÖFORS Tyra
LEWÉN Poppy   D 3 V 5   FRODLER Anna
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra   V 5 D 4   FRODLER Anna
PILIPENKO Elisabeth   D 1 V 5   FALLDE Alba
LARSSON Vera   V 5 D 4   STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra   V 5 D 4   FALLDE Alba
LARSSON Vera   D 2 V 5   FRODLER Anna
PILIPENKO Elisabeth   V 5 D 4   STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
LARSSON Vera   D 1 V 5   FALLDE Alba
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra   D 4 V 5   STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig
PILIPENKO Elisabeth   D 2 V 5   FRODLER Anna
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig   D 4 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
FALLDE Alba   D 4 V 5   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
FRODLER Anna   D 3 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig   V 5 D 4   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
FALLDE Alba   D 4 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
FRODLER Anna   V 5 D 3   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
LARSSON Vera   V 5 D 4   PILIPENKO Elisabeth
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra   D 3 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid   V 5 D 4   LARSSON Vera
PILIPENKO Elisabeth   V 5 D 1   BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid   D 1 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
LARSSON Vera   V 5 D 4   BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
PILIPENKO Elisabeth   V 5 D 3   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa   V 5 D 3   LARSSON Vera
BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra   D 4 V 5   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa   D 3 V 4   PILIPENKO Elisabeth
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 4   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 1 V 5   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
LEWÉN Poppy   V 5 D 1   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 3   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 3 V 5   ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa
LEWÉN Poppy   V 5 D 3   STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid
LEWÉN Poppy   V 5 D 3   BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 3   LARSSON Vera
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 2 V 5   PILIPENKO Elisabeth
LEWÉN Poppy   D 4 V 5   LARSSON Vera
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   D 4 V 5   BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 1   PILIPENKO Elisabeth
ULLTJÄRN Estrid   V 5 D 2   LARSSON Vera
LEWÉN Poppy   V 5 D 3   PILIPENKO Elisabeth
ÖFORS Tyra   V 5 D 4   BAZANOVA Eva Alexandra