Last transmission: 12.09.2021 14:04 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 12:10 | Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE WESTRING Theo
LöFK Lidingö
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
SWE BRANDBERG Nils
KF99 Kungsbacka
2 D0 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 5.
SWE LONNERT Tor
MF19 Malmö
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 3.
SWE KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
LöFK Lidingö
4 D0 D2 D1 V4 D1 D1 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 6.
SWE WIBERG Eric
DIF Stockholm
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 5 29 0.000 -24 7. 7.
SWE ZIMMERMAN Filip
WFF Örebro
6 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 2.
SWE ELG Elwin
KFA Köping
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 4.
Details
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   D 0 V 5   WESTRING Theo
WIBERG Eric   D 1 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 1   LONNERT Tor
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 4   ELG Elwin
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   V 4 D 1   WIBERG Eric
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 4   BRANDBERG Nils
ELG Elwin   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 0   WIBERG Eric
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 1   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
BRANDBERG Nils   D 3 V 4   ZIMMERMAN Filip
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 2   WIBERG Eric
WESTRING Theo   V 5 D 4   LONNERT Tor
ZIMMERMAN Filip   V 5 D 1   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix
BRANDBERG Nils   D 4 V 5   ELG Elwin
WIBERG Eric   D 1 V 5   LONNERT Tor
ZIMMERMAN Filip   D 1 V 5   WESTRING Theo
KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix   D 2 V 5   BRANDBERG Nils
LONNERT Tor   V 5 D 0   ELG Elwin
WIBERG Eric   D 0 V 5   ZIMMERMAN Filip
BRANDBERG Nils   D 0 V 5   WESTRING Theo
ELG Elwin   V 5 D 1   KALVELAGE BAJRASZEWSKI Felix

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 12:10 | Referee: NORRMAN Henrik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE GRELA Marcus
LöFK Lidingö
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 10.
SWE BORGELIN Oscar
LöFK Lidingö
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 19 0.800 4 2. 9.
SWE SEIKO Oscar
WFF Örebro
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 20 22 0.400 -2 5. 12.
SWE DAHLIN Teodor
FFF Stockholm
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 D2 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 11.
SWE WESTLUND Jacob
KF99 Kungsbacka
5 D2 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 13.
SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo
LöFK Lidingö
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 8.
Details
BORGELIN Oscar   V 5 D 4   GRELA Marcus
SEIKO Oscar   V 5 D 4   DAHLIN Teodor
WESTLUND Jacob   D 3 V 5   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 4   SEIKO Oscar
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   V 5 D 3   BORGELIN Oscar
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 1   WESTLUND Jacob
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   D 2 V 5   GRELA Marcus
WESTLUND Jacob   D 3 V 5   SEIKO Oscar
BORGELIN Oscar   V 5 D 3   DAHLIN Teodor
GRELA Marcus   V 5 D 2   WESTLUND Jacob
DAHLIN Teodor   D 2 V 5   BOLMSTRAND Viggo
SEIKO Oscar   D 4 V 5   BORGELIN Oscar
DAHLIN Teodor   V 5 D 2   GRELA Marcus
BORGELIN Oscar   V 5 D 3   WESTLUND Jacob
BOLMSTRAND Viggo   V 5 D 2   SEIKO Oscar

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 12:10 | Referee: THIM Tomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN XIA Weiyang
FFF Stockholm
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V4 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 16.
SWE FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian
FFF Stockholm
2 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 1 11 23 0.200 -12 6. 19.
TUR TOPRAK Deniz
LFK Linköping
3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 15.
SWE SANDSTRÖM Emil
LFK Linköping
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 17 0.600 1 4. 17.
SWE IOUCHMANOV Alexei
LöFK Lidingö
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 1. 14.
SWE MARTINEZ Viktor
FKC Karlskrona
6 D3 D3 D3 V3 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 5. 18.
Details
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian   D 1 V 5   XIA Weiyang
TOPRAK Deniz   D 4 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   D 3 V 5   MARTINEZ Viktor
XIA Weiyang   D 3 V 5   TOPRAK Deniz
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 3 V 5   FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 1 V 5   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 3 V 4   XIA Weiyang
IOUCHMANOV Alexei   V 5 D 3   TOPRAK Deniz
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian   D 2 V 5   SANDSTRÖM Emil
XIA Weiyang   V 5 D 4   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
SANDSTRÖM Emil   D 2 V 3   MARTINEZ Viktor
TOPRAK Deniz   V 5 D 0   FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian
SANDSTRÖM Emil   V 5 D 3   XIA Weiyang
FORSLIND COLLIN Caspian   D 3 V 5   IOUCHMANOV Alexei
MARTINEZ Viktor   D 3 V 4   TOPRAK Deniz