Last transmission: 10.04.2022 08:27 | TSG Backnang 1846 Turn- und Sportabteilungen e.V.

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER BUSCH Erik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
3 GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 14 1,000 11
4 GER HEUSEL Leopold WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 5 25 16 1,000 9
5 GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
6 GER KÜHBAUCH Alexander WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 5 24 10 0,800 14
7 GER GWALANI Nayan Carl BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
8 GER VON JONQUIERES Johannes BY SSV Ettal 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
9 GER SCHULLER Stephan WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 24 19 0,800 5
10 GER WILLERS Colten WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
11 GER REINEKE Nepomuk BY SSV Ettal 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
12 GER HOCHWALD Samuel WÜ TSF Ditzingen 3 5 22 17 0,600 5
13 GER GIANNOLO Valerio HE Frankfurter TV 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
14 GER SCHMUTZ Kilian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
15 GER GROLLITSCH Atilla BY TV Augsburg 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
16 GER WULF Lennart WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
17 GER KASDORFF Marius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
18 GER KÖPF Cornelius WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 17 20 0,600 -3
19 GER SCHÄFER Jona WÜ SV Böblingen 2 5 20 15 0,400 5
20 GER WINKER Leonard BY TV Augsburg 2 5 21 20 0,400 1
21 GER STRASSNER Moritz WÜ SSV Ulm 1846 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
22 GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
23 CHN REN Ruiyang WÜ TG Schwenningen 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
24 GER IDLER Lucas WÜ SV Böblingen 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
25 GER NOE Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
26 GER REICH Paul WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
27 GER LUBIN Mark BY MTV Ingolstadt 2 5 14 21 0,400 -7
28 GER KRAUSE Levi BY TV Augsburg 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
29 GER RUCKDÄSCHEL Hendrik BY MTV Ingolstadt 2 6 15 28 0,333 -13
30 GER HARNACK Jonas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 14 21 0,200 -7
31 ITA PEDRETTI Lorenzo BY MTV München 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
32 GER KUNATH Florian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10
33 GER BLASER Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14
34 GER MALETTA Leonard BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10
35 GER DREYER Malte WÜ TSG Backnang 0 5 8 24 0,000 -16
36 GER KEMMNER Bernd WÜ SV Esslingen 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18
37 GER KRAUS Jason WÜ SV Esslingen 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19