No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
SCHÄTZKE Christoph
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OHNMACHT Neisson FG Rotation Berlin |
1 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | LUFT Samuel Berliner FC |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | DOBRAWA Julin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
HARTMANN Leonie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THETMEYER Lucas Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BORNKESSEL Julius FSC Jena |
4 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | BURON Pierre FG Rotation Berlin |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHLIETER Matthias FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
BAJAN Marek
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OHNMACHT Oscar FG Rotation Berlin |
1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | ZAWADKA Til Marlon TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Lennart SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:30 |
Referee:
SZUMODALSKY Emil KRAUTER Karoline
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KRÄMER Konrad SC Berlin |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo Berliner FC |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 17 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 10 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | FRANKE Timo USC Magdeburg |
4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHEWE Anton TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 21. |
Details