Last transmission: 18.09.2022 11:04 | Steve Glinka

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.
1 GER MALITZKI Lukas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 CZE CHREN Simon Bohemians Praha 5 6 26 8 0,833 18
3 GER EBERT Tillmann SN TV Markkleeberg 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
4 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
5 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
6 GER WOLF Julien SN Dresdener FC 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
7 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
8 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
9 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
10 GER HAMPO Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
11 GER SCHMIDT Konrad SN Dresdener FC 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
12 GER NEUMANN Henry SN Dresdener FC 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
13 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 3 5 19 17 0,600 2
14 GER STRELOW Alexander SN Dresdener FC 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
15 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
16 GER BICKEL Jakob BE FG Rotation Berlin 3 6 18 16 0,500 2
17 GER NEUBAUER Aaron TH FSC Jena 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
18 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
19 GER STÖHR Bernd TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
20 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
21 GER DOROW Richard TH FSC Jena 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
22 GER EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes BR PFC Potsdam 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
23 GER ZAGORNIK Lucas TH FSC Jena 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
24 GER BENEDIX Carl SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7
25 GER THETMEYER Lucas ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9
26 GER SCHWAB Jamey Maurice ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 14 24 0,333 -10
27 GER LEUSCHKE Jakob SN Dresdener FC 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11
28 GER SCHUSTER Lucas SN Dresdener FC 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14
29 GER HANAWA Anthony SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7
30 GER BLOCHWITZ Anton SN TV Markkleeberg 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
31 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Dresdener FC 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12
32 GER STIER Franz TH FSC Jena 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15
33 GER KORTE Thore TH FSC Jena 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16
34 CZE KOLAR Simon 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23