Last transmission: 03.10.2021 08:12 | Berliner Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: WEBER MichaelLÜBEN Clara-Marlene

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOROKIN Nika
FC Grunewald
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER SUWELACK Leonora
SC Berlin
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 3.
GER SINGH SUD Laura
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
3 D0 D1 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 11.
GER BIGALKE Daira
FC Grunewald
4 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 9.
GER REBE Emilia
SC Berlin
5 D1 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 16 24 0.500 -8 4. 8.
GER DIEHL Lena-Marie
FG Rotation Berlin
6 D1 D1 D4 D2 D4 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 12.
GER HILJEGERDES Eske
OSC Berlin
7 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 4.
Details
BIGALKE Daira   D 2 V 5   SOROKIN Nika
REBE Emilia   D 0 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora
DIEHL Lena-Marie   D 4 V 5   SINGH SUD Laura
SOROKIN Nika   V 5 D 1   HILJEGERDES Eske
BIGALKE Daira   D 3 V 5   REBE Emilia
SINGH SUD Laura   D 1 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora
HILJEGERDES Eske   V 5 D 4   DIEHL Lena-Marie
SOROKIN Nika   V 5 D 1   REBE Emilia
SINGH SUD Laura   D 3 V 5   BIGALKE Daira
SUWELACK Leonora   V 5 D 1   DIEHL Lena-Marie
HILJEGERDES Eske   V 5 D 0   REBE Emilia
SOROKIN Nika   V 5 D 0   SINGH SUD Laura
DIEHL Lena-Marie   D 2 V 5   BIGALKE Daira
SUWELACK Leonora   V 5 D 2   HILJEGERDES Eske
REBE Emilia   V 5 D 2   SINGH SUD Laura
DIEHL Lena-Marie   D 1 V 5   SOROKIN Nika
BIGALKE Daira   D 1 V 5   SUWELACK Leonora
SINGH SUD Laura   D 3 V 5   HILJEGERDES Eske
REBE Emilia   V 5 D 4   DIEHL Lena-Marie
SUWELACK Leonora   D 4 V 5   SOROKIN Nika
HILJEGERDES Eske   V 5 D 3   BIGALKE Daira

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 13:00 | Referee: VALLERIANI Luca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIßNER Laurina
SC Berlin
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER SCHÖTTLER Ella
SC Berlin
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 5.
GER RADECKE Marlene
FG Rotation Berlin
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 13.
GER RAULIEN Anouk
FG Rotation Berlin
4 D0 D2 V5 D3 D1 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 10.
GER MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae
Berliner FC
5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 4. 7.
GER BOSCHEVA Ella
FC Grunewald
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 6.
Details
SCHÖTTLER Ella   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina
RADECKE Marlene   D 0 V 5   RAULIEN Anouk
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae   V 5 D 2   BOSCHEVA Ella
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 0   RADECKE Marlene
BOSCHEVA Ella   V 5 D 3   SCHÖTTLER Ella
RAULIEN Anouk   D 3 V 5   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae
BOSCHEVA Ella   D 4 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae   V 5 D 0   RADECKE Marlene
SCHÖTTLER Ella   V 5 D 2   RAULIEN Anouk
MEIßNER Laurina   V 5 D 4   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae
RAULIEN Anouk   D 1 V 5   BOSCHEVA Ella
RADECKE Marlene   D 0 V 5   SCHÖTTLER Ella
RAULIEN Anouk   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Laurina
SCHÖTTLER Ella   V 5 D 2   MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae
BOSCHEVA Ella   V 5 D 0   RADECKE Marlene