No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BAJAN Marek
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON POLHEIM Emma SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PAVLOVA Eva SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Veranika FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HARTMANN Leonie SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
6 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth SC Berlin |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Laura-Jana SC Berlin |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 25 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | AMMER Lucy SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BERNAUER Elisabeth FG Rotation Berlin |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | BLOECK Elisa FC Grunewald |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
GOTTHARDT Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie SC Berlin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SEMPER Nelly SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KUHRING Fanny SC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | PIHL Nora FC Berlin Südwest |
5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KURLUS Carina Kim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 12. |
Details