No. 1: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOIGT Karla FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | NOWACK Alicia Charleen TUS Osterburg Weida |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PESTER Larissa SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHÖTTLER Ella SC Berlin |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 21 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | HAMSCH Mareile USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ATHENSTEDT Scarlett PSV Weimar |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
DOYSCHER Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROWOLD Talea SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | FEINAUER Karla PSV Weimar |
2 | / | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 0.200 | -18 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
3 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WINKLER Luise SC Berlin |
4 | / | D4 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | / | V5 | D0 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 12 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | PIONTEK Mathilda USC Magdeburg |
6 | / | V5 | D0 | V3 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | AL HASHIM Daliah FG Merseburger Raben |
7 | / | V5 | D4 | V3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 11 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
JÜRGENSEN Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma FG Merseburger Raben |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | KRAUSE Yuna USC Magdeburg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | SUWELACK Leonora SC Berlin |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | MESSNER Klara FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | NEUß Mathilda Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GÄRTNER Lisa FC Oelsnitz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHIRMER Johanna FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 10. |
Details