English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Löwe von Bonn
Florett
männlich
Aktive
Team
Bonn (GER)
February 12, 2017
Overview
General
Live
Starter
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
10.02. - 11.02.:
Foil Men's Senior
12.02.:
Foil Men's Senior
Last transmission: 11.02.2017 14:50 | Alexander Boehm
Nation
Name
ARG
ARGENTINA
1.25
LUCCHETTI Santiago
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
PETTINATO Mateo
AUT
AUSTRIA
1.20
WOHLGEMUTH Dominik
ETTELT Maximilian
POSCHARNIG Johannes
LANGER Mario
BEL
BELGIUM
1.49
LECOCQ Hans Joachim
DE GREEF Stef
NAVAS Miguel
CRNJAK Tom
BRA
BRAZIL
1.10
BANEUX Julien
TOLDO Guilherme
SHIMBO Heitor
CAN
CANADA
1.17
BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
KARBONOWSKI Kamil
DULA Patrik
VAN HAASTER Maximilien
CHN
CHINA
1.5
CHEN Haiwei
SHI Jialuo
MAO Bennian
WANG Runping
DEN
DENMARK
1.47
ANDERSEN Emil-Ulrik
DAHLIN Kolja
BERG Thomas Lerche
SØRENSEN Julius
FRA
FRANCE
1.4
CADOT Jeremy
LEFORT Enzo
LE PECHOUX Erwan
MERTINE Julien
GER
GERMANY
1.11
JOPPICH Peter
SANITA André
KAHL Alexander
DÖRR Georg
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
1.9
BIRD Harry
MINOTT Kamal
MEPSTEAD Marcus
PEGGS Ben
HKG
HONG KONG
1.14
CHEUNG Ka Long
CHOI Nicholas Edward
CHEUNG Siu Lun
YEUNG Chi Ka
HUN
HUNGARY
1.19
DOSA Daniel
MATYAS Balint
GATAI Robert
MESZAROS Tamas
ITA
ITALY
1.2
AVOLA Giorgio
FOCONI Alessio
CASSARA Andrea
GAROZZO Daniele
JPN
JAPAN
1.8
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
SHIKINE Takahiro
SAITO Toshiya
SUZUMURA Kenta
KOR
KOREA
1.7
HA Taegyu
LEE Kwanghyun
HEO Jun
SON Young Ki
NED
NETHERLANDS
1.27
BORST Sebastiaan
YUNO Elisha
GIACON Daniel
DE JONG Olivier
POL
POLAND
1.13
JANDA Piotr
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
JANDA Michal
SURWILLO Jakub
RUS
RUSSIA
1.1
CHEREMISINOV Alexey
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
SAFIN Timur
ARSLANOV Timur
SWE
SWEDEN
1.32
MINDELÖF Vincent
WIKSTRÖM Olle
RIZELL Josef
TUR
TURKEY
1.22
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
MENKUER Engin Batuhan
GULER Baris
MINUTO Martino
UKR
UKRAINE
1.12
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
STEPURA Yaroslav
HARAVSKYI Maksym
YUNES Klod
USA
USA
1.3
CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles
KANESHIGE Brian
IMBODEN Race
MEINHARDT Gerek