Last transmission: 11.09.2021 18:27 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 LINDE Åsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 ZANDER Celina
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 12
16 WRAMNER Natalie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
9 DE GROOTE Annica
ST SAF Solna
SWE Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 JAWAID Marlena
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
5 LÖFGREN Sonja
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 SÖRVÅG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
13 HEDBERG Olivia
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 LEHRMAN Cecilia
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE
3 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 OLSSON Natalie
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE
11 EKMAN Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE
7 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 ASP Julia
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
15 THIM Lovisa
ST UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
18 KÄLLSTRÖM Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 2
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE
 
LINDE Åsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
WRAMNER Natalie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
 
 
DE GROOTE Annica
ST SAF Solna
SWE D 11
JAWAID Marlena
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
LÖFGREN Sonja
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
SÖRVÅG Clara
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
 
HEDBERG Olivia
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
LEHRMAN Cecilia
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE V 15
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
OLSSON Natalie
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 6
 
 
EKMAN Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 3
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ASP Julia
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
 
THIM Lovisa
ST UF Uppsala
SWE D 7
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
LINDE Åsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
JAWAID Marlena
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
LÖFGREN Sonja
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
LEHRMAN Cecilia
ÖS LFK Linköping
SWE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 8
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST LöFK Lidingö
SWE D 9
 
 
 
Back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 LINDE Åsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 0
4 LÖFGREN Sonja
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 0
3 MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
2 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 8
 
LINDE Åsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
MÅRTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
 
Back to top