Last transmission: 11.09.2021 16:34 | Svenska Fäktförbundet


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: AL-NUAIMI Muhannad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE FRIDMAN Milton
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 35.
SWE GERDIN Viktor
UF Uppsala
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 12.
SWE SIMONSSON Erik
LUGI Lund
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 18.
SWE BECKEMAN Erik
DIF Stockholm
4 V5 D1 D1 V4 D2 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 22.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
UF Uppsala
5 V5 D2 D1 D3 V5 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 30.
SWE TIVENIUS Jan
FFF Stockholm
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 5.
SWE LINDQVIST Joakim
JFK Järfälla
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 21.
Details
BECKEMAN Erik   V 5 D 1   FRIDMAN Milton
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 2 V 5   GERDIN Viktor
TIVENIUS Jan   V 5 D 4   SIMONSSON Erik
FRIDMAN Milton   D 2 V 5   LINDQVIST Joakim
BECKEMAN Erik   V 4 D 3   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
SIMONSSON Erik   D 2 V 5   GERDIN Viktor
LINDQVIST Joakim   D 1 V 5   TIVENIUS Jan
FRIDMAN Milton   D 3 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
SIMONSSON Erik   V 5 D 1   BECKEMAN Erik
GERDIN Viktor   D 3 V 5   TIVENIUS Jan
LINDQVIST Joakim   V 5 D 2   ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas
FRIDMAN Milton   D 3 V 5   SIMONSSON Erik
TIVENIUS Jan   V 5 D 2   BECKEMAN Erik
GERDIN Viktor   V 5 D 3   LINDQVIST Joakim
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   D 1 V 5   SIMONSSON Erik
TIVENIUS Jan   V 5 D 1   FRIDMAN Milton
BECKEMAN Erik   D 1 V 5   GERDIN Viktor
SIMONSSON Erik   D 3 V 5   LINDQVIST Joakim
ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas   V 5 D 3   TIVENIUS Jan
GERDIN Viktor   D 4 V 5   FRIDMAN Milton
LINDQVIST Joakim   D 2 V 5   BECKEMAN Erik

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: NORRMAN Henrik

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE STRÖMSÖE Axel
UF Uppsala
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 16.
SWE ERIKSSON Filip
UF Uppsala
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.800 3 1. 10.
SWE ERIKSSON Isak
I2 Karlstad
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 23.
SWE ARONOWITSCH Zeev
DIF Stockholm
4 D3 D4 D4 V5 D3 1 19 22 0.200 -3 6. 31.
LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests
FFF Stockholm
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 14.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
Bergens FK
6 D3 D4 V5 V4 D1 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 24.
Details
ERIKSSON Filip   D 4 V 5   STRÖMSÖE Axel
ERIKSSON Isak   V 5 D 4   ARONOWITSCH Zeev
CIMBOREVICS Ernests   V 5 D 1   EIKANGER Olav
STRÖMSÖE Axel   D 3 V 5   ERIKSSON Isak
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   V 5 D 3   CIMBOREVICS Ernests
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   STRÖMSÖE Axel
CIMBOREVICS Ernests   V 5 D 1   ERIKSSON Isak
ERIKSSON Filip   V 5 D 4   ARONOWITSCH Zeev
STRÖMSÖE Axel   D 3 V 5   CIMBOREVICS Ernests
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   D 3 V 4   EIKANGER Olav
ERIKSSON Isak   D 4 V 5   ERIKSSON Filip
ARONOWITSCH Zeev   D 3 V 5   STRÖMSÖE Axel
ERIKSSON Filip   V 5 D 4   CIMBOREVICS Ernests
EIKANGER Olav   V 5 D 3   ERIKSSON Isak

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: GUSTAFSSON Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE LEWIN Johan
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 19 1.000 10 1. 2.
SWE SWENNING Joar
UF Uppsala
2 D2 D0 D0 D2 V5 D4 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 36.
SWE RAMSBERG Joakim
FFF Stockholm
3 D3 V5 D4 D0 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 20.
SWE KASE Robin
DIF Stockholm
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 4.
SWE STEINBOCK Daniel
UF Uppsala
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 17.
SWE LARSSON Peter
AFiL Lund
6 D4 D4 D3 D0 V5 D1 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 34.
SWE NYHOLM Adam
FKC Karlskrona
7 D3 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 27.
Details
KASE Robin   D 4 V 5   LEWIN Johan
STEINBOCK Daniel   V 5 D 2   SWENNING Joar
LARSSON Peter   D 3 V 5   RAMSBERG Joakim
LEWIN Johan   V 4 D 3   NYHOLM Adam
KASE Robin   V 5 D 3   STEINBOCK Daniel
RAMSBERG Joakim   V 5 D 0   SWENNING Joar
NYHOLM Adam   V 5 D 1   LARSSON Peter
LEWIN Johan   V 5 D 3   STEINBOCK Daniel
RAMSBERG Joakim   D 4 V 5   KASE Robin
SWENNING Joar   V 5 D 4   LARSSON Peter
NYHOLM Adam   D 3 V 5   STEINBOCK Daniel
LEWIN Johan   V 5 D 3   RAMSBERG Joakim
LARSSON Peter   D 0 V 5   KASE Robin
SWENNING Joar   D 4 V 5   NYHOLM Adam
STEINBOCK Daniel   V 5 D 0   RAMSBERG Joakim
LARSSON Peter   D 4 V 5   LEWIN Johan
KASE Robin   V 5 D 0   SWENNING Joar
RAMSBERG Joakim   V 5 D 3   NYHOLM Adam
STEINBOCK Daniel   D 4 V 5   LARSSON Peter
SWENNING Joar   D 2 V 5   LEWIN Johan
NYHOLM Adam   D 4 V 5   KASE Robin

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: ARONOWITSCH Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
UF Uppsala
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 11.
SWE LAI Darius
FFF Stockholm
2 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 28.
SWE KUTTI David
WFF Örebro
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 20 1.000 9 1. 3.
SWE NILSSON Erik
UF Uppsala
4 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 24 0.667 4 3. 13.
SWE PALIJAN Roko
FKC Karlskrona
5 D1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 6. 29.
SWE AXRUP Oscar
ÖFFK Östersund
6 D0 D0 D3 D3 D2 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 39.
SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob
DIF Stockholm
7 D1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 19.
Details
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 4   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
PALIJAN Roko   D 2 V 5   LAI Darius
AXRUP Oscar   D 3 V 5   KUTTI David
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   V 5 D 1   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
NILSSON Erik   D 4 V 5   PALIJAN Roko
KUTTI David   V 5 D 2   LAI Darius
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 2   AXRUP Oscar
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   V 5 D 1   PALIJAN Roko
KUTTI David   V 5 D 4   NILSSON Erik
LAI Darius   V 5 D 0   AXRUP Oscar
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   V 5 D 4   PALIJAN Roko
LANDO TROTTEIN Remy   D 3 V 4   KUTTI David
AXRUP Oscar   D 3 V 5   NILSSON Erik
LAI Darius   D 0 V 5   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
PALIJAN Roko   D 4 V 5   KUTTI David
AXRUP Oscar   D 0 V 5   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
NILSSON Erik   V 5 D 3   LAI Darius
KUTTI David   V 5 D 4   FAGERSTEDT Jakob
PALIJAN Roko   V 5 D 2   AXRUP Oscar
LAI Darius   D 3 V 5   LANDO TROTTEIN Remy
FAGERSTEDT Jakob   D 4 V 5   NILSSON Erik

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: VIKLUND BirgittaWIK Johan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE STÅHL Gösta
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 6.
SWE JARL Henrik
DIF Stockholm
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 3. 8.
SWE LANSÅKER Pär
UF Uppsala
3 D1 D2 D4 D2 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 33.
SWE MEBRAHTOM Simon
ÖFFK Östersund
4 D2 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 15 23 0.400 -8 4. 26.
NOR KARLSEN Henning
Bergens FK
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 7.
URU RANDO Pablo
SAF Solna
6 D3 D4 D4 D4 D4 0 19 25 0.000 -6 6. 37.
Details
JARL Henrik   D 0 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
LANSÅKER Pär   D 4 V 5   MEBRAHTOM Simon
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 4   RANDO Pablo
STÅHL Gösta   V 5 D 1   LANSÅKER Pär
RANDO Pablo   D 4 V 5   JARL Henrik
MEBRAHTOM Simon   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning
RANDO Pablo   D 3 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 2   LANSÅKER Pär
JARL Henrik   V 5 D 0   MEBRAHTOM Simon
STÅHL Gösta   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning
MEBRAHTOM Simon   V 5 D 4   RANDO Pablo
LANSÅKER Pär   D 2 V 5   JARL Henrik
MEBRAHTOM Simon   D 2 V 5   STÅHL Gösta
JARL Henrik   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning
RANDO Pablo   D 4 V 5   LANSÅKER Pär

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 14:20 | Referee: STEINBOCK Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE KELLY Christopher
DIF Stockholm
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 1.
SWE WIBERG Carl
DIF Stockholm
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 9.
SWE ELFVERSON Göran
UF Uppsala
3 D1 D2 D1 D3 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 38.
SWE DANIELSON Martin
SAF Solna
4 D1 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 32.
SWE ASK Theo
AFiL Lund
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 25.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 3. 15.
Details
WIBERG Carl   D 2 V 5   KELLY Christopher
ELFVERSON Göran   D 1 V 5   DANIELSON Martin
ASK Theo   D 1 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 1   ELFVERSON Göran
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 4 V 5   WIBERG Carl
DANIELSON Martin   D 4 V 5   ASK Theo
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 4 V 5   KELLY Christopher
ASK Theo   V 5 D 3   ELFVERSON Göran
WIBERG Carl   V 5 D 4   DANIELSON Martin
KELLY Christopher   V 5 D 2   ASK Theo
DANIELSON Martin   D 4 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
ELFVERSON Göran   D 2 V 5   WIBERG Carl
DANIELSON Martin   D 1 V 5   KELLY Christopher
WIBERG Carl   V 5 D 3   ASK Theo
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   ELFVERSON Göran